| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
113.8
|
127
|
106.7
|
112.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
100.3
|
98
|
105.0
|
104.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.0
|
83
|
95.0
|
97.4
|
|
95%
|
9
|
93.9
|
113
|
97.3
|
98.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
92.1
|
78
|
84.0
|
88.4
|
|
96%
|
9
|
87.9
|
47
|
90.3
|
86.6
|
|
89%
|
9
|
86.2
|
106
|
95.0
|
95.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
83.6
|
66
|
63.7
|
76.4
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.8
|
93
|
88.3
|
90.0
|
|
88%
|
9
|
82.0
|
104
|
83.0
|
86.2
|
|
36%
|
3
|
80.3
|
63
|
80.3
|
80.3
|
|
96%
|
8
|
79.3
|
41
|
74.3
|
70.2
|
|
81%
|
9
|
79.2
|
66
|
62.3
|
65.4
|
|
64%
|
3
|
78.0
|
60
|
78.0
|
78.0
|
|
87%
|
9
|
75.4
|
98
|
86.7
|
70.8
|
|
82%
|
9
|
74.9
|
83
|
79.3
|
79.4
|
|
82%
|
9
|
70.9
|
28
|
69.7
|
74.2
|
|
47%
|
9
|
70.6
|
66
|
56.3
|
67.4
|
|
56%
|
7
|
70.4
|
66
|
72.3
|
69.2
|
|
91%
|
9
|
68.1
|
65
|
63.3
|
66.8
|
|
86%
|
3
|
65.0
|
75
|
65.0
|
65.0
|
|
73%
|
9
|
64.3
|
76
|
54.7
|
52.4
|
|
52%
|
8
|
63.1
|
70
|
63.3
|
56.6
|
|
58%
|
8
|
60.8
|
63
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
|
11%
|
2
|
59.5
|
43
|
59.5
|
59.5
|
|
30%
|
1
|
34.0
|
34
|
34.0
|
34.0
|