| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
100%
|
8
|
122.6
|
95
|
118.0
|
115.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
102.4
|
79
|
110.3
|
99.8
|
|
99%
|
9
|
101.6
|
97
|
100.0
|
94.6
|
|
97%
|
9
|
100.2
|
89
|
103.3
|
95.8
|
|
86%
|
1
|
98.0
|
98
|
98.0
|
98.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
97.6
|
96
|
105.7
|
100.6
|
|
92%
|
9
|
87.4
|
122
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
87.0
|
60
|
82.7
|
88.0
|
|
95%
|
9
|
86.1
|
91
|
95.3
|
91.2
|
|
86%
|
6
|
85.0
|
114
|
87.0
|
83.2
|
|
96%
|
5
|
83.6
|
81
|
83.7
|
83.6
|
|
93%
|
8
|
82.6
|
81
|
88.0
|
87.2
|
|
89%
|
2
|
82.5
|
86
|
82.5
|
82.5
|
|
90%
|
7
|
81.1
|
93
|
95.7
|
82.8
|
|
92%
|
9
|
79.8
|
87
|
80.0
|
68.8
|
|
89%
|
9
|
78.8
|
114
|
91.7
|
86.0
|
|
80%
|
9
|
74.7
|
73
|
70.0
|
69.2
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.6
|
86
|
72.7
|
76.6
|
|
75%
|
9
|
72.8
|
83
|
82.3
|
76.8
|
|
57%
|
9
|
71.8
|
111
|
86.7
|
74.4
|
|
69%
|
2
|
71.5
|
65
|
71.5
|
71.5
|
|
42%
|
4
|
69.0
|
81
|
58.0
|
69.0
|
|
58%
|
8
|
67.3
|
63
|
67.3
|
70.4
|
|
47%
|
9
|
67.0
|
92
|
78.0
|
72.4
|
|
68%
|
8
|
64.1
|
67
|
66.3
|
59.4
|
|
80%
|
9
|
62.8
|
66
|
82.3
|
73.2
|