| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
100%
|
6
|
108.0
|
133
|
111.3
|
110.6
|
|
98%
|
7
|
100.3
|
76
|
76.0
|
87.8
|
|
99%
|
7
|
100.1
|
83
|
102.0
|
94.4
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.2
|
71
|
78.7
|
86.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
91.6
|
104
|
93.0
|
84.4
|
|
90%
|
9
|
91.3
|
69
|
97.3
|
93.0
|
|
93%
|
9
|
86.9
|
88
|
77.3
|
81.4
|
|
96%
|
9
|
85.9
|
99
|
94.7
|
93.0
|
|
97%
|
7
|
83.4
|
87
|
69.0
|
77.8
|
|
80%
|
6
|
73.3
|
87
|
68.0
|
69.6
|
|
68%
|
5
|
73.0
|
55
|
64.3
|
73.0
|
|
78%
|
5
|
71.6
|
69
|
66.3
|
71.6
|
|
88%
|
8
|
71.3
|
53
|
57.3
|
72.2
|
|
67%
|
7
|
70.4
|
43
|
55.3
|
65.2
|
|
78%
|
9
|
67.7
|
49
|
75.3
|
81.2
|
|
47%
|
9
|
67.0
|
92
|
78.0
|
72.4
|
|
66%
|
9
|
65.4
|
56
|
73.0
|
65.0
|
|
53%
|
8
|
65.1
|
36
|
58.0
|
68.2
|
|
36%
|
9
|
64.1
|
48
|
71.3
|
68.0
|
|
63%
|
8
|
63.8
|
50
|
54.3
|
48.2
|
|
71%
|
9
|
63.7
|
52
|
53.7
|
63.8
|
|
16%
|
9
|
62.9
|
55
|
66.3
|
62.6
|
|
78%
|
4
|
62.0
|
55
|
65.0
|
62.0
|
|
69%
|
8
|
55.8
|
17
|
59.7
|
59.4
|
|
73%
|
2
|
52.0
|
63
|
52.0
|
52.0
|
|
51%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|