| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
6
|
110.5
|
84
|
120.0
|
113.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
106.4
|
109
|
103.0
|
110.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
105.2
|
99
|
95.0
|
97.6
|
|
98%
|
7
|
100.3
|
76
|
76.0
|
87.8
|
|
97%
|
4
|
94.3
|
59
|
96.3
|
94.3
|
|
97%
|
9
|
87.0
|
60
|
82.7
|
88.0
|
|
90%
|
9
|
86.4
|
94
|
104.7
|
91.0
|
|
96%
|
7
|
86.4
|
110
|
87.7
|
85.0
|
|
97%
|
9
|
85.0
|
59
|
96.7
|
83.0
|
|
94%
|
8
|
84.4
|
73
|
87.7
|
94.8
|
|
78%
|
9
|
81.4
|
102
|
91.7
|
83.8
|
|
83%
|
9
|
79.0
|
68
|
69.3
|
69.6
|
|
81%
|
8
|
78.1
|
77
|
78.0
|
67.6
|
|
93%
|
9
|
78.1
|
60
|
72.0
|
76.6
|
|
86%
|
8
|
77.3
|
100
|
83.7
|
77.6
|
|
63%
|
6
|
76.3
|
107
|
92.7
|
81.6
|
|
75%
|
9
|
75.7
|
63
|
75.7
|
74.8
|
|
85%
|
8
|
75.5
|
85
|
81.3
|
78.8
|
|
76%
|
9
|
74.3
|
70
|
68.3
|
80.6
|
|
65%
|
9
|
72.9
|
45
|
79.0
|
77.0
|
|
53%
|
7
|
71.7
|
91
|
89.7
|
72.6
|
|
42%
|
4
|
69.0
|
81
|
58.0
|
69.0
|
|
48%
|
9
|
64.4
|
53
|
59.0
|
62.2
|
|
40%
|
9
|
62.4
|
45
|
72.0
|
71.8
|
|
28%
|
9
|
59.3
|
41
|
59.3
|
69.4
|
|
29%
|
9
|
56.9
|
42
|
75.0
|
62.4
|