Please sign in to access this page.
| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
111.2
|
128
|
130.7
|
125.2
|
|
99%
|
9
|
105.4
|
111
|
94.7
|
108.8
|
|
99%
|
9
|
104.4
|
54
|
99.3
|
111.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
98.9
|
58
|
95.0
|
97.8
|
|
92%
|
9
|
93.1
|
106
|
99.7
|
94.2
|
|
95%
|
9
|
93.1
|
88
|
99.3
|
101.8
|
|
98%
|
8
|
91.9
|
84
|
79.3
|
92.8
|
|
90%
|
9
|
91.3
|
69
|
97.3
|
93.0
|
|
90%
|
9
|
86.4
|
94
|
104.7
|
91.0
|
|
86%
|
6
|
85.0
|
114
|
87.0
|
83.2
|
|
94%
|
8
|
84.4
|
73
|
87.7
|
94.8
|
|
96%
|
4
|
82.5
|
85
|
95.7
|
82.5
|
|
81%
|
8
|
78.1
|
77
|
78.0
|
67.6
|
|
75%
|
9
|
75.7
|
63
|
75.7
|
74.8
|
|
75%
|
9
|
74.4
|
100
|
97.3
|
84.8
|
|
87%
|
9
|
71.3
|
83
|
68.3
|
66.0
|
|
95%
|
9
|
70.2
|
59
|
51.0
|
63.0
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
76%
|
8
|
67.6
|
111
|
73.0
|
67.0
|
|
47%
|
9
|
67.0
|
92
|
78.0
|
72.4
|
|
59%
|
9
|
64.4
|
60
|
62.7
|
70.8
|
|
58%
|
8
|
60.8
|
63
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
|
52%
|
8
|
58.6
|
67
|
63.7
|
60.2
|
|
56%
|
1
|
58.0
|
58
|
58.0
|
58.0
|
|
36%
|
5
|
53.6
|
79
|
56.0
|
53.6
|
|
40%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|