| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
6
|
110.5
|
84
|
120.0
|
113.4
|
|
100%
|
9
|
106.4
|
143
|
121.0
|
98.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
102.4
|
79
|
110.3
|
99.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
97.6
|
96
|
105.7
|
100.6
|
|
97%
|
4
|
94.3
|
59
|
96.3
|
94.3
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.0
|
100
|
83.0
|
87.0
|
|
96%
|
5
|
83.6
|
81
|
83.7
|
83.6
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
81
|
82.0
|
82.0
|
|
94%
|
7
|
78.1
|
60
|
74.0
|
70.6
|
|
93%
|
9
|
78.1
|
60
|
72.0
|
76.6
|
|
58%
|
9
|
74.9
|
93
|
78.3
|
74.2
|
|
72%
|
9
|
73.3
|
83
|
79.0
|
71.0
|
|
87%
|
9
|
71.3
|
83
|
68.3
|
66.0
|
|
81%
|
9
|
71.3
|
80
|
87.0
|
72.4
|
|
88%
|
8
|
71.3
|
53
|
57.3
|
72.2
|
|
69%
|
9
|
71.1
|
55
|
75.7
|
69.4
|
|
82%
|
9
|
70.9
|
28
|
69.7
|
74.2
|
|
40%
|
9
|
65.6
|
68
|
63.7
|
62.2
|
|
66%
|
9
|
65.4
|
56
|
73.0
|
65.0
|
|
59%
|
9
|
64.4
|
60
|
62.7
|
70.8
|
|
78%
|
4
|
62.0
|
55
|
65.0
|
62.0
|
|
31%
|
9
|
60.7
|
50
|
53.0
|
55.6
|
|
10%
|
9
|
58.9
|
55
|
65.0
|
66.0
|
|
24%
|
8
|
58.8
|
24
|
64.3
|
63.8
|
|
14%
|
8
|
58.6
|
56
|
57.7
|
55.6
|
|
21%
|
9
|
56.2
|
47
|
55.3
|
61.6
|