| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
119.0
|
127
|
101.7
|
116.6
|
|
99%
|
6
|
110.5
|
84
|
120.0
|
113.4
|
|
98%
|
5
|
95.8
|
60
|
89.3
|
95.8
|
|
95%
|
9
|
93.9
|
113
|
97.3
|
98.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
92.2
|
72
|
94.3
|
96.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
91.6
|
104
|
93.0
|
84.4
|
|
96%
|
4
|
82.5
|
85
|
95.7
|
82.5
|
|
42%
|
1
|
80.0
|
80
|
80.0
|
80.0
|
|
90%
|
9
|
79.7
|
94
|
77.3
|
78.8
|
|
90%
|
9
|
76.8
|
81
|
82.3
|
73.6
|
|
82%
|
9
|
74.9
|
83
|
79.3
|
79.4
|
|
64%
|
6
|
74.8
|
93
|
69.3
|
75.2
|
|
84%
|
9
|
74.6
|
80
|
86.0
|
76.6
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.6
|
86
|
72.7
|
76.6
|
|
96%
|
8
|
73.0
|
55
|
62.0
|
68.6
|
|
57%
|
9
|
71.8
|
111
|
86.7
|
74.4
|
|
78%
|
5
|
71.6
|
69
|
66.3
|
71.6
|
|
47%
|
4
|
70.5
|
93
|
73.0
|
70.5
|
|
40%
|
9
|
67.7
|
68
|
61.3
|
67.0
|
|
47%
|
9
|
67.0
|
92
|
78.0
|
72.4
|
|
72%
|
9
|
65.1
|
49
|
65.7
|
67.8
|
|
86%
|
3
|
65.0
|
75
|
65.0
|
65.0
|
|
19%
|
7
|
59.7
|
49
|
57.3
|
61.4
|
|
49%
|
9
|
58.9
|
61
|
55.0
|
66.8
|
|
54%
|
6
|
56.7
|
1
|
44.3
|
50.8
|
|
15%
|
3
|
49.0
|
51
|
49.0
|
49.0
|