| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
6
|
110.5
|
84
|
120.0
|
113.4
|
|
100%
|
9
|
106.4
|
143
|
121.0
|
98.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
102.4
|
79
|
110.3
|
99.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
97.6
|
96
|
105.7
|
100.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
91.6
|
104
|
93.0
|
84.4
|
|
96%
|
8
|
88.3
|
114
|
115.3
|
98.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.0
|
100
|
83.0
|
87.0
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
81
|
82.0
|
82.0
|
|
93%
|
8
|
80.3
|
78
|
93.0
|
78.8
|
|
84%
|
9
|
76.0
|
49
|
84.0
|
84.2
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.6
|
86
|
72.7
|
76.6
|
|
89%
|
9
|
73.4
|
78
|
79.7
|
74.4
|
|
73%
|
4
|
73.0
|
52
|
72.3
|
73.0
|
|
87%
|
9
|
71.3
|
83
|
68.3
|
66.0
|
|
81%
|
9
|
71.3
|
80
|
87.0
|
72.4
|
|
69%
|
9
|
71.1
|
55
|
75.7
|
69.4
|
|
95%
|
8
|
70.8
|
69
|
90.0
|
84.0
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
58%
|
8
|
67.3
|
63
|
67.3
|
70.4
|
|
54%
|
9
|
64.2
|
72
|
83.0
|
75.2
|
|
58%
|
8
|
60.8
|
63
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
|
31%
|
9
|
60.7
|
50
|
53.0
|
55.6
|
|
29%
|
9
|
56.9
|
42
|
75.0
|
62.4
|
|
13%
|
8
|
53.4
|
38
|
52.3
|
54.0
|
|
4%
|
4
|
49.3
|
32
|
37.3
|
49.3
|
|
22%
|
3
|
36.3
|
17
|
36.3
|
36.3
|