Please sign in to access this page.
| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
119.0
|
127
|
101.7
|
116.6
|
|
99%
|
7
|
100.1
|
83
|
102.0
|
94.4
|
|
98%
|
8
|
98.9
|
94
|
91.7
|
90.4
|
|
96%
|
9
|
97.6
|
96
|
105.7
|
100.6
|
|
98%
|
9
|
97.1
|
135
|
123.7
|
101.8
|
|
90%
|
9
|
91.3
|
69
|
97.3
|
93.0
|
|
95%
|
9
|
89.8
|
81
|
78.3
|
83.6
|
|
96%
|
8
|
88.3
|
114
|
115.3
|
98.8
|
|
86%
|
6
|
85.0
|
114
|
87.0
|
83.2
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.0
|
100
|
83.0
|
87.0
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.8
|
93
|
88.3
|
90.0
|
|
36%
|
3
|
80.3
|
63
|
80.3
|
80.3
|
|
87%
|
9
|
79.2
|
41
|
72.0
|
79.6
|
|
93%
|
9
|
78.1
|
60
|
72.0
|
76.6
|
|
72%
|
9
|
73.3
|
83
|
79.0
|
71.0
|
|
78%
|
5
|
71.6
|
69
|
66.3
|
71.6
|
|
86%
|
5
|
71.6
|
46
|
63.0
|
71.6
|
|
95%
|
8
|
70.8
|
69
|
90.0
|
84.0
|
|
66%
|
9
|
65.4
|
56
|
73.0
|
65.0
|
|
40%
|
8
|
65.3
|
71
|
80.7
|
69.0
|
|
53%
|
8
|
65.1
|
36
|
58.0
|
68.2
|
|
73%
|
9
|
64.3
|
76
|
54.7
|
52.4
|
|
72%
|
9
|
64.3
|
70
|
71.0
|
71.4
|
|
36%
|
9
|
64.1
|
48
|
71.3
|
68.0
|
|
63%
|
8
|
63.8
|
50
|
54.3
|
48.2
|
|
53%
|
8
|
63.1
|
70
|
63.3
|
56.6
|