| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
110.9
|
106
|
99.7
|
100.0
|
|
99%
|
8
|
92.4
|
115
|
102.3
|
87.8
|
|
98%
|
8
|
88.5
|
61
|
101.7
|
88.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.3
|
66
|
74.7
|
86.8
|
|
93%
|
8
|
82.6
|
81
|
88.0
|
87.2
|
|
96%
|
4
|
82.5
|
85
|
95.7
|
82.5
|
|
83%
|
9
|
79.0
|
68
|
69.3
|
69.6
|
|
81%
|
8
|
78.1
|
77
|
78.0
|
67.6
|
|
80%
|
8
|
76.3
|
64
|
69.0
|
75.8
|
|
88%
|
8
|
75.6
|
96
|
91.7
|
75.0
|
|
58%
|
9
|
74.9
|
93
|
78.3
|
74.2
|
|
83%
|
9
|
74.6
|
40
|
61.0
|
66.0
|
|
68%
|
5
|
73.0
|
55
|
64.3
|
73.0
|
|
82%
|
9
|
70.9
|
28
|
69.7
|
74.2
|
|
95%
|
9
|
70.2
|
59
|
51.0
|
63.0
|
|
50%
|
8
|
68.6
|
64
|
59.7
|
70.0
|
|
79%
|
6
|
68.3
|
14
|
60.3
|
69.6
|
|
40%
|
9
|
67.7
|
68
|
61.3
|
67.0
|
|
78%
|
4
|
62.0
|
55
|
65.0
|
62.0
|
|
21%
|
9
|
62.0
|
60
|
59.3
|
59.2
|
|
29%
|
9
|
60.0
|
31
|
60.3
|
58.0
|
|
73%
|
7
|
59.7
|
29
|
51.7
|
58.6
|
|
7%
|
8
|
56.4
|
58
|
53.7
|
57.8
|
|
16%
|
9
|
54.9
|
69
|
51.3
|
47.6
|
|
4%
|
5
|
45.2
|
39
|
51.0
|
45.2
|
|
4%
|
3
|
45.0
|
61
|
45.0
|
45.0
|