| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
110.9
|
106
|
99.7
|
100.0
|
|
99%
|
9
|
105.4
|
111
|
94.7
|
108.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.2
|
71
|
78.7
|
86.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
93.7
|
118
|
95.0
|
92.8
|
|
99%
|
9
|
93.4
|
119
|
92.3
|
92.2
|
|
96%
|
6
|
91.8
|
78
|
96.0
|
91.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
86.8
|
86
|
108.0
|
101.4
|
|
94%
|
1
|
80.0
|
80
|
80.0
|
80.0
|
|
74%
|
2
|
79.0
|
52
|
79.0
|
79.0
|
|
86%
|
2
|
77.5
|
92
|
77.5
|
77.5
|
|
81%
|
9
|
71.3
|
80
|
87.0
|
72.4
|
|
69%
|
9
|
71.1
|
55
|
75.7
|
69.4
|
|
50%
|
9
|
70.9
|
58
|
75.3
|
73.2
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
76%
|
8
|
67.6
|
111
|
73.0
|
67.0
|
|
49%
|
6
|
65.7
|
28
|
57.0
|
66.0
|
|
40%
|
9
|
65.7
|
91
|
50.7
|
61.2
|
|
53%
|
8
|
65.1
|
36
|
58.0
|
68.2
|
|
73%
|
9
|
64.3
|
76
|
54.7
|
52.4
|
|
72%
|
9
|
64.3
|
70
|
71.0
|
71.4
|
|
58%
|
8
|
60.8
|
63
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
|
5%
|
5
|
59.4
|
71
|
59.3
|
59.4
|
|
24%
|
6
|
59.3
|
32
|
45.0
|
59.2
|
|
51%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|