| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
106.0
|
125
|
114.7
|
110.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
100.2
|
89
|
103.3
|
95.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
100.2
|
84
|
81.0
|
86.4
|
|
99%
|
7
|
100.1
|
83
|
102.0
|
94.4
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.0
|
100
|
83.0
|
87.0
|
|
83%
|
6
|
82.8
|
92
|
76.0
|
80.4
|
|
89%
|
2
|
82.5
|
86
|
82.5
|
82.5
|
|
98%
|
9
|
80.7
|
78
|
67.3
|
83.6
|
|
92%
|
9
|
79.8
|
87
|
80.0
|
68.8
|
|
86%
|
9
|
79.2
|
63
|
80.0
|
79.6
|
|
93%
|
9
|
77.9
|
84
|
77.7
|
81.6
|
|
81%
|
8
|
75.0
|
79
|
85.7
|
77.0
|
|
70%
|
8
|
73.3
|
46
|
63.7
|
67.8
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.1
|
78
|
75.0
|
79.2
|
|
68%
|
5
|
73.0
|
55
|
64.3
|
73.0
|
|
75%
|
9
|
72.8
|
83
|
82.3
|
76.8
|
|
86%
|
5
|
71.6
|
46
|
63.0
|
71.6
|
|
74%
|
9
|
71.2
|
42
|
68.7
|
69.4
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
43%
|
4
|
67.0
|
61
|
77.0
|
67.0
|
|
49%
|
6
|
65.7
|
28
|
57.0
|
66.0
|
|
21%
|
9
|
62.0
|
60
|
59.3
|
59.2
|
|
73%
|
7
|
59.7
|
29
|
51.7
|
58.6
|
|
49%
|
9
|
58.9
|
61
|
55.0
|
66.8
|
|
54%
|
6
|
56.7
|
1
|
44.3
|
50.8
|
|
4%
|
2
|
53.0
|
46
|
53.0
|
53.0
|