| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
7
|
100.1
|
83
|
102.0
|
94.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
98.9
|
58
|
95.0
|
97.8
|
|
98%
|
5
|
95.8
|
60
|
89.3
|
95.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.8
|
116
|
87.7
|
93.2
|
|
95%
|
9
|
93.9
|
113
|
97.3
|
98.8
|
|
96%
|
6
|
91.8
|
78
|
96.0
|
91.8
|
|
78%
|
9
|
81.4
|
102
|
91.7
|
83.8
|
|
93%
|
2
|
80.5
|
72
|
80.5
|
80.5
|
|
93%
|
8
|
80.3
|
78
|
93.0
|
78.8
|
|
81%
|
8
|
78.1
|
77
|
78.0
|
67.6
|
|
64%
|
3
|
78.0
|
60
|
78.0
|
78.0
|
|
91%
|
9
|
76.2
|
41
|
61.7
|
76.0
|
|
75%
|
9
|
75.7
|
63
|
75.7
|
74.8
|
|
89%
|
9
|
73.4
|
78
|
79.7
|
74.4
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.1
|
78
|
75.0
|
79.2
|
|
86%
|
9
|
72.4
|
93
|
83.0
|
76.8
|
|
75%
|
8
|
71.4
|
62
|
64.3
|
62.2
|
|
82%
|
9
|
70.9
|
28
|
69.7
|
74.2
|
|
68%
|
9
|
70.4
|
80
|
70.3
|
71.8
|
|
56%
|
7
|
70.4
|
66
|
72.3
|
69.2
|
|
44%
|
9
|
66.7
|
53
|
69.7
|
69.6
|
|
20%
|
3
|
64.7
|
51
|
64.7
|
64.7
|
|
29%
|
9
|
60.0
|
31
|
60.3
|
58.0
|
|
73%
|
7
|
59.7
|
29
|
51.7
|
58.6
|
|
28%
|
9
|
59.3
|
41
|
59.3
|
69.4
|
|
9%
|
2
|
48.0
|
38
|
48.0
|
48.0
|