Please sign in to access this page.
| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
6
|
110.5
|
84
|
120.0
|
113.4
|
|
100%
|
6
|
108.0
|
133
|
111.3
|
110.6
|
|
98%
|
9
|
100.3
|
98
|
105.0
|
104.2
|
|
99%
|
9
|
98.9
|
58
|
95.0
|
97.8
|
|
93%
|
9
|
86.9
|
88
|
77.3
|
81.4
|
|
95%
|
9
|
85.9
|
98
|
86.3
|
90.6
|
|
86%
|
6
|
85.0
|
114
|
87.0
|
83.2
|
|
97%
|
9
|
85.0
|
59
|
96.7
|
83.0
|
|
91%
|
9
|
81.1
|
94
|
86.7
|
79.6
|
|
88%
|
9
|
80.4
|
72
|
83.3
|
84.2
|
|
86%
|
2
|
77.5
|
92
|
77.5
|
77.5
|
|
98%
|
6
|
76.5
|
93
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
84%
|
9
|
74.6
|
80
|
86.0
|
76.6
|
|
68%
|
5
|
73.0
|
55
|
64.3
|
73.0
|
|
65%
|
9
|
72.9
|
45
|
79.0
|
77.0
|
|
57%
|
9
|
71.8
|
111
|
86.7
|
74.4
|
|
69%
|
2
|
71.5
|
65
|
71.5
|
71.5
|
|
81%
|
9
|
71.3
|
80
|
87.0
|
72.4
|
|
47%
|
9
|
70.6
|
66
|
56.3
|
67.4
|
|
90%
|
9
|
65.3
|
78
|
68.3
|
65.4
|
|
40%
|
8
|
65.3
|
71
|
80.7
|
69.0
|
|
20%
|
3
|
64.7
|
51
|
64.7
|
64.7
|
|
48%
|
9
|
64.4
|
53
|
59.0
|
62.2
|
|
25%
|
9
|
58.9
|
70
|
73.0
|
69.0
|
|
54%
|
6
|
56.7
|
1
|
44.3
|
50.8
|
|
29%
|
5
|
45.0
|
17
|
46.3
|
45.0
|