| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
94%
|
2
|
113.5
|
101
|
113.5
|
113.5
|
|
98%
|
9
|
106.8
|
96
|
98.0
|
100.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
100.3
|
98
|
105.0
|
104.2
|
|
95%
|
9
|
93.9
|
113
|
97.3
|
98.8
|
|
96%
|
8
|
88.3
|
114
|
115.3
|
98.8
|
|
95%
|
9
|
88.1
|
96
|
88.0
|
94.6
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
81
|
82.0
|
82.0
|
|
95%
|
5
|
79.8
|
76
|
79.7
|
79.8
|
|
95%
|
9
|
79.6
|
86
|
81.7
|
82.2
|
|
74%
|
2
|
79.0
|
52
|
79.0
|
79.0
|
|
89%
|
9
|
78.8
|
114
|
91.7
|
86.0
|
|
86%
|
9
|
78.4
|
82
|
78.0
|
66.2
|
|
86%
|
8
|
77.3
|
100
|
83.7
|
77.6
|
|
57%
|
9
|
71.8
|
111
|
86.7
|
74.4
|
|
62%
|
9
|
70.9
|
46
|
57.0
|
76.0
|
|
87%
|
9
|
70.8
|
70
|
63.7
|
71.8
|
|
95%
|
9
|
70.2
|
59
|
51.0
|
63.0
|
|
50%
|
8
|
68.6
|
64
|
59.7
|
70.0
|
|
61%
|
9
|
67.8
|
70
|
61.3
|
64.6
|
|
43%
|
4
|
67.0
|
61
|
77.0
|
67.0
|
|
64%
|
9
|
65.9
|
65
|
70.3
|
77.4
|
|
48%
|
9
|
64.4
|
53
|
59.0
|
62.2
|
|
49%
|
9
|
58.9
|
61
|
55.0
|
66.8
|
|
56%
|
1
|
58.0
|
58
|
58.0
|
58.0
|
|
7%
|
7
|
55.6
|
79
|
55.7
|
56.8
|
|
29%
|
4
|
52.5
|
45
|
57.7
|
52.5
|