| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
105.2
|
99
|
95.0
|
97.6
|
|
100%
|
8
|
99.3
|
104
|
105.3
|
110.8
|
|
86%
|
1
|
98.0
|
98
|
98.0
|
98.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
86.1
|
72
|
81.0
|
83.0
|
|
88%
|
9
|
82.0
|
104
|
83.0
|
86.2
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
62
|
94.3
|
90.8
|
|
90%
|
7
|
81.1
|
93
|
95.7
|
82.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
80.7
|
78
|
67.3
|
83.6
|
|
94%
|
9
|
80.3
|
65
|
74.3
|
80.0
|
|
94%
|
1
|
80.0
|
80
|
80.0
|
80.0
|
|
81%
|
9
|
79.2
|
66
|
62.3
|
65.4
|
|
93%
|
9
|
77.9
|
84
|
77.7
|
81.6
|
|
98%
|
6
|
76.5
|
93
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
88%
|
8
|
75.6
|
96
|
91.7
|
75.0
|
|
83%
|
7
|
74.1
|
74
|
76.7
|
80.8
|
|
75%
|
9
|
72.8
|
83
|
82.3
|
76.8
|
|
78%
|
5
|
71.6
|
69
|
66.3
|
71.6
|
|
87%
|
9
|
71.3
|
83
|
68.3
|
66.0
|
|
24%
|
2
|
71.0
|
73
|
71.0
|
71.0
|
|
51%
|
2
|
71.0
|
56
|
71.0
|
71.0
|
|
67%
|
7
|
70.4
|
43
|
55.3
|
65.2
|
|
16%
|
3
|
63.7
|
77
|
63.7
|
63.7
|
|
35%
|
6
|
62.3
|
99
|
64.7
|
59.4
|
|
5%
|
5
|
59.4
|
71
|
59.3
|
59.4
|
|
30%
|
1
|
34.0
|
34
|
34.0
|
34.0
|
|
84%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|