Please sign in to access this page.
| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
98%
|
9
|
107.6
|
124
|
130.7
|
117.6
|
|
100%
|
9
|
106.4
|
143
|
121.0
|
98.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
106.0
|
125
|
114.7
|
110.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
93.0
|
91
|
96.0
|
94.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
90.6
|
92
|
85.7
|
87.4
|
|
98%
|
8
|
88.5
|
61
|
101.7
|
88.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
87.0
|
60
|
82.7
|
88.0
|
|
90%
|
7
|
81.1
|
93
|
95.7
|
82.8
|
|
81%
|
8
|
78.1
|
77
|
78.0
|
67.6
|
|
86%
|
8
|
77.3
|
100
|
83.7
|
77.6
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.6
|
86
|
72.7
|
76.6
|
|
68%
|
5
|
73.0
|
55
|
64.3
|
73.0
|
|
69%
|
9
|
71.1
|
55
|
75.7
|
69.4
|
|
50%
|
9
|
70.9
|
58
|
75.3
|
73.2
|
|
95%
|
8
|
70.8
|
69
|
90.0
|
84.0
|
|
42%
|
4
|
69.0
|
81
|
58.0
|
69.0
|
|
94%
|
9
|
66.7
|
63
|
63.3
|
57.2
|
|
27%
|
6
|
65.0
|
38
|
51.3
|
65.2
|
|
59%
|
9
|
64.4
|
60
|
62.7
|
70.8
|
|
72%
|
9
|
64.3
|
70
|
71.0
|
71.4
|
|
35%
|
9
|
57.1
|
43
|
50.3
|
57.2
|
|
54%
|
6
|
56.7
|
1
|
44.3
|
50.8
|
|
20%
|
9
|
55.1
|
50
|
48.3
|
51.2
|
|
27%
|
2
|
54.0
|
34
|
54.0
|
54.0
|
|
22%
|
9
|
43.8
|
52
|
51.3
|
43.8
|
|
16%
|
4
|
39.3
|
21
|
30.0
|
39.3
|