| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
113.8
|
127
|
106.7
|
112.2
|
|
99%
|
9
|
105.4
|
111
|
94.7
|
108.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
97.6
|
96
|
105.7
|
100.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
93.7
|
118
|
95.0
|
92.8
|
|
98%
|
8
|
88.5
|
61
|
101.7
|
88.8
|
|
92%
|
9
|
87.4
|
122
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
86.8
|
86
|
108.0
|
101.4
|
|
96%
|
9
|
85.9
|
99
|
94.7
|
93.0
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.4
|
87
|
85.0
|
90.8
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
62
|
94.3
|
90.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
80.7
|
78
|
67.3
|
83.6
|
|
81%
|
9
|
79.2
|
66
|
62.3
|
65.4
|
|
86%
|
9
|
79.2
|
63
|
80.0
|
79.6
|
|
81%
|
8
|
78.1
|
77
|
78.0
|
67.6
|
|
98%
|
6
|
76.5
|
93
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
75%
|
9
|
74.4
|
100
|
97.3
|
84.8
|
|
85%
|
4
|
71.0
|
77
|
73.0
|
71.0
|
|
95%
|
8
|
70.8
|
69
|
90.0
|
84.0
|
|
87%
|
8
|
69.6
|
118
|
95.0
|
74.4
|
|
48%
|
5
|
65.4
|
60
|
52.3
|
65.4
|
|
86%
|
3
|
65.0
|
75
|
65.0
|
65.0
|
|
72%
|
9
|
64.3
|
70
|
71.0
|
71.4
|
|
54%
|
6
|
56.7
|
1
|
44.3
|
50.8
|
|
42%
|
7
|
47.1
|
51
|
45.0
|
46.4
|
|
40%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
51%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|