| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
106.0
|
125
|
114.7
|
110.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
100.3
|
98
|
105.0
|
104.2
|
|
97%
|
9
|
100.2
|
89
|
103.3
|
95.8
|
|
96%
|
6
|
91.8
|
78
|
96.0
|
91.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
87.0
|
60
|
82.7
|
88.0
|
|
95%
|
9
|
85.9
|
98
|
86.3
|
90.6
|
|
96%
|
8
|
79.3
|
41
|
74.3
|
70.2
|
|
74%
|
2
|
79.0
|
52
|
79.0
|
79.0
|
|
80%
|
9
|
74.7
|
73
|
70.0
|
69.2
|
|
83%
|
7
|
74.1
|
74
|
76.7
|
80.8
|
|
96%
|
8
|
73.0
|
55
|
62.0
|
68.6
|
|
88%
|
8
|
71.3
|
53
|
57.3
|
72.2
|
|
85%
|
4
|
71.0
|
77
|
73.0
|
71.0
|
|
47%
|
4
|
70.5
|
93
|
73.0
|
70.5
|
|
56%
|
7
|
70.4
|
66
|
72.3
|
69.2
|
|
66%
|
7
|
70.1
|
0
|
60.3
|
69.0
|
|
80%
|
7
|
70.1
|
69
|
63.7
|
60.2
|
|
40%
|
9
|
67.7
|
68
|
61.3
|
67.0
|
|
33%
|
9
|
63.4
|
91
|
67.3
|
68.2
|
|
29%
|
5
|
60.8
|
54
|
58.3
|
60.8
|
|
22%
|
7
|
60.0
|
67
|
61.3
|
64.8
|
|
78%
|
8
|
58.3
|
77
|
63.7
|
62.8
|
|
69%
|
8
|
55.8
|
17
|
59.7
|
59.4
|
|
15%
|
9
|
52.3
|
61
|
60.0
|
59.8
|
|
17%
|
7
|
49.3
|
3
|
65.3
|
56.6
|
|
21%
|
5
|
47.0
|
56
|
56.3
|
47.0
|