| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
113.8
|
127
|
106.7
|
112.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
113.3
|
157
|
125.3
|
131.4
|
|
98%
|
9
|
108.7
|
89
|
99.3
|
103.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
93.1
|
104
|
81.7
|
83.6
|
|
93%
|
9
|
89.0
|
63
|
90.0
|
93.4
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.0
|
100
|
83.0
|
87.0
|
|
93%
|
9
|
83.4
|
57
|
86.3
|
82.6
|
|
83%
|
6
|
82.8
|
92
|
76.0
|
80.4
|
|
96%
|
9
|
78.7
|
76
|
74.0
|
82.6
|
|
81%
|
8
|
78.1
|
77
|
78.0
|
67.6
|
|
93%
|
9
|
78.1
|
60
|
72.0
|
76.6
|
|
82%
|
6
|
76.0
|
78
|
81.3
|
80.4
|
|
80%
|
6
|
73.3
|
87
|
68.0
|
69.6
|
|
75%
|
8
|
71.4
|
62
|
64.3
|
62.2
|
|
77%
|
9
|
69.4
|
56
|
60.3
|
61.8
|
|
62%
|
8
|
69.1
|
84
|
80.3
|
74.0
|
|
94%
|
9
|
66.7
|
63
|
63.3
|
57.2
|
|
86%
|
6
|
66.3
|
75
|
56.7
|
62.4
|
|
23%
|
3
|
65.3
|
57
|
65.3
|
65.3
|
|
72%
|
9
|
65.1
|
49
|
65.7
|
67.8
|
|
20%
|
3
|
64.7
|
51
|
64.7
|
64.7
|
|
33%
|
9
|
63.4
|
91
|
67.3
|
68.2
|
|
61%
|
8
|
62.3
|
78
|
79.3
|
72.2
|
|
78%
|
4
|
62.0
|
55
|
65.0
|
62.0
|
|
33%
|
5
|
58.6
|
28
|
56.0
|
58.6
|
|
36%
|
5
|
53.6
|
79
|
56.0
|
53.6
|