| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
119.0
|
127
|
101.7
|
116.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
105.2
|
99
|
95.0
|
97.6
|
|
98%
|
5
|
95.8
|
60
|
89.3
|
95.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.2
|
71
|
78.7
|
86.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
93.7
|
118
|
95.0
|
92.8
|
|
98%
|
8
|
91.9
|
84
|
79.3
|
92.8
|
|
96%
|
6
|
91.8
|
78
|
96.0
|
91.8
|
|
90%
|
7
|
88.9
|
100
|
113.7
|
91.6
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.4
|
87
|
85.0
|
90.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
81.0
|
63
|
89.0
|
89.4
|
|
36%
|
3
|
80.3
|
63
|
80.3
|
80.3
|
|
72%
|
9
|
79.2
|
103
|
97.7
|
81.6
|
|
87%
|
9
|
76.8
|
72
|
75.7
|
73.2
|
|
84%
|
9
|
74.6
|
80
|
86.0
|
76.6
|
|
76%
|
9
|
74.3
|
70
|
68.3
|
80.6
|
|
90%
|
9
|
74.2
|
101
|
87.7
|
86.4
|
|
72%
|
9
|
73.3
|
83
|
79.0
|
71.0
|
|
72%
|
6
|
72.3
|
30
|
70.7
|
76.8
|
|
86%
|
5
|
71.6
|
46
|
63.0
|
71.6
|
|
68%
|
9
|
71.3
|
56
|
74.7
|
73.2
|
|
80%
|
7
|
70.1
|
69
|
63.7
|
60.2
|
|
61%
|
9
|
67.8
|
70
|
61.3
|
64.6
|
|
47%
|
9
|
67.1
|
97
|
63.0
|
63.0
|
|
43%
|
4
|
67.0
|
61
|
77.0
|
67.0
|
|
73%
|
8
|
60.1
|
36
|
68.7
|
64.2
|
|
78%
|
8
|
58.3
|
77
|
63.7
|
62.8
|