Please sign in to access this page.
| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
119.0
|
127
|
101.7
|
116.6
|
|
99%
|
6
|
110.5
|
84
|
120.0
|
113.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
98.9
|
58
|
95.0
|
97.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
91.6
|
104
|
93.0
|
84.4
|
|
96%
|
7
|
86.4
|
110
|
87.7
|
85.0
|
|
89%
|
9
|
85.6
|
88
|
82.0
|
86.4
|
|
94%
|
8
|
84.4
|
73
|
87.7
|
94.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.3
|
66
|
74.7
|
86.8
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.8
|
93
|
88.3
|
90.0
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
62
|
94.3
|
90.8
|
|
86%
|
8
|
77.3
|
100
|
83.7
|
77.6
|
|
84%
|
9
|
76.0
|
49
|
84.0
|
84.2
|
|
81%
|
8
|
75.0
|
79
|
85.7
|
77.0
|
|
58%
|
9
|
74.9
|
93
|
78.3
|
74.2
|
|
68%
|
5
|
73.0
|
55
|
64.3
|
73.0
|
|
61%
|
8
|
71.5
|
65
|
68.0
|
76.4
|
|
51%
|
2
|
71.0
|
56
|
71.0
|
71.0
|
|
50%
|
8
|
68.6
|
64
|
59.7
|
70.0
|
|
44%
|
9
|
66.7
|
53
|
69.7
|
69.6
|
|
49%
|
6
|
65.7
|
28
|
57.0
|
66.0
|
|
40%
|
9
|
65.7
|
91
|
50.7
|
61.2
|
|
90%
|
9
|
65.3
|
78
|
68.3
|
65.4
|
|
69%
|
8
|
65.3
|
75
|
65.0
|
66.0
|
|
38%
|
9
|
63.8
|
70
|
63.3
|
65.8
|
|
78%
|
4
|
62.0
|
55
|
65.0
|
62.0
|
|
29%
|
9
|
60.1
|
39
|
60.7
|
58.8
|