Please sign in to access this page.
| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
98%
|
9
|
106.8
|
96
|
98.0
|
100.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.2
|
71
|
78.7
|
86.0
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.0
|
95
|
86.7
|
89.2
|
|
96%
|
9
|
91.6
|
104
|
93.0
|
84.4
|
|
99%
|
6
|
89.8
|
97
|
75.3
|
86.2
|
|
90%
|
7
|
88.9
|
100
|
113.7
|
91.6
|
|
98%
|
8
|
88.5
|
61
|
101.7
|
88.8
|
|
96%
|
8
|
88.3
|
114
|
115.3
|
98.8
|
|
86%
|
6
|
85.0
|
114
|
87.0
|
83.2
|
|
94%
|
9
|
80.3
|
65
|
74.3
|
80.0
|
|
64%
|
3
|
78.0
|
60
|
78.0
|
78.0
|
|
80%
|
8
|
75.3
|
79
|
69.3
|
77.4
|
|
90%
|
9
|
74.2
|
101
|
87.7
|
86.4
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.6
|
86
|
72.7
|
76.6
|
|
70%
|
8
|
73.3
|
46
|
63.7
|
67.8
|
|
66%
|
7
|
70.1
|
0
|
60.3
|
69.0
|
|
62%
|
8
|
69.1
|
84
|
80.3
|
74.0
|
|
42%
|
4
|
69.0
|
81
|
58.0
|
69.0
|
|
43%
|
4
|
67.0
|
61
|
77.0
|
67.0
|
|
90%
|
9
|
65.3
|
78
|
68.3
|
65.4
|
|
73%
|
9
|
64.3
|
76
|
54.7
|
52.4
|
|
20%
|
9
|
60.8
|
96
|
65.7
|
58.8
|
|
11%
|
2
|
59.5
|
43
|
59.5
|
59.5
|
|
3%
|
4
|
54.8
|
69
|
65.3
|
54.8
|
|
27%
|
2
|
54.0
|
34
|
54.0
|
54.0
|
|
10%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|