Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
23
|
102.8
|
106.6
|
97
|
122
|
105
|
100
|
109
|
|
98%
|
23
|
98.4
|
100.4
|
100
|
114
|
90
|
82
|
116
|
|
92%
|
23
|
84.0
|
94.0
|
92
|
83
|
95
|
78
|
122
|
|
88%
|
15
|
70.9
|
93.2
|
76
|
95
|
102
|
91
|
102
|
|
98%
|
23
|
91.8
|
92.4
|
95
|
107
|
96
|
61
|
103
|
|
95%
|
18
|
93.7
|
89.5
|
68
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
111
|
|
93%
|
12
|
81.8
|
89.0
|
109
|
80
|
85
|
97
|
74
|
|
89%
|
23
|
74.4
|
84.6
|
104
|
75
|
73
|
83
|
88
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
83%
|
21
|
76.0
|
80.0
|
54
|
61
|
81
|
99
|
105
|
|
47%
|
10
|
66.3
|
78.2
|
108
|
104
|
61
|
35
|
83
|
|
91%
|
16
|
77.4
|
77.6
|
58
|
63
|
81
|
112
|
74
|
|
75%
|
21
|
68.2
|
76.0
|
40
|
88
|
60
|
116
|
-
|
|
96%
|
22
|
86.8
|
74.8
|
89
|
66
|
86
|
65
|
68
|
|
79%
|
21
|
72.0
|
74.3
|
100
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
120
|
|
72%
|
16
|
68.5
|
73.8
|
78
|
71
|
48
|
78
|
94
|
|
70%
|
11
|
73.1
|
72.0
|
76
|
77
|
59
|
76
|
72
|
|
39%
|
6
|
69.2
|
69.6
|
91
|
47
|
86
|
68
|
56
|
|
84%
|
19
|
72.3
|
69.4
|
69
|
92
|
61
|
54
|
71
|
|
30%
|
2
|
59.5
|
63.0
|
63
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
49%
|
13
|
62.2
|
60.7
|
58
|
79
|
-
|
45
|
-
|
|
61%
|
18
|
66.4
|
59.8
|
77
|
33
|
76
|
38
|
75
|
|
55%
|
19
|
67.2
|
52.8
|
33
|
73
|
45
|
39
|
74
|
|
2%
|
4
|
47.8
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
19%
|
4
|
73.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
12%
|
6
|
45.2
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|