Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
98%
|
23
|
107.1
|
113.4
|
99
|
114
|
122
|
106
|
126
|
|
98%
|
23
|
93.4
|
102.8
|
106
|
102
|
86
|
113
|
107
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
87%
|
11
|
89.9
|
96.6
|
141
|
123
|
63
|
104
|
52
|
|
93%
|
23
|
75.2
|
94.0
|
139
|
100
|
84
|
65
|
82
|
|
93%
|
12
|
81.8
|
89.0
|
109
|
80
|
85
|
97
|
74
|
|
69%
|
15
|
75.1
|
84.2
|
83
|
104
|
72
|
63
|
99
|
|
34%
|
3
|
73.0
|
84.0
|
-
|
-
|
61
|
107
|
-
|
|
89%
|
23
|
72.8
|
83.8
|
89
|
66
|
69
|
86
|
109
|
|
62%
|
21
|
72.0
|
83.5
|
-
|
75
|
83
|
98
|
78
|
|
96%
|
23
|
88.9
|
83.0
|
78
|
69
|
104
|
83
|
81
|
|
75%
|
9
|
78.1
|
82.8
|
69
|
82
|
79
|
98
|
86
|
|
98%
|
21
|
83.3
|
81.5
|
67
|
92
|
86
|
81
|
-
|
|
93%
|
23
|
86.6
|
79.0
|
82
|
86
|
88
|
73
|
66
|
|
67%
|
10
|
75.0
|
79.0
|
91
|
73
|
63
|
106
|
62
|
|
75%
|
21
|
68.2
|
76.0
|
40
|
88
|
60
|
116
|
-
|
|
95%
|
23
|
87.0
|
75.0
|
97
|
97
|
67
|
35
|
79
|
|
96%
|
23
|
93.6
|
73.6
|
75
|
94
|
38
|
100
|
61
|
|
70%
|
11
|
73.1
|
72.0
|
76
|
77
|
59
|
76
|
72
|
|
84%
|
16
|
72.8
|
70.2
|
71
|
88
|
95
|
55
|
42
|
|
85%
|
20
|
67.0
|
63.0
|
35
|
64
|
-
|
87
|
66
|
|
76%
|
19
|
67.4
|
61.4
|
41
|
72
|
62
|
71
|
61
|
|
53%
|
22
|
63.5
|
59.3
|
-
|
86
|
22
|
85
|
44
|
|
19%
|
4
|
54.3
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
3%
|
10
|
57.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|