| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
100%
|
6
|
108.0
|
133
|
111.3
|
110.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
106.0
|
125
|
114.7
|
110.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
97.6
|
96
|
105.7
|
100.6
|
|
97%
|
4
|
94.3
|
59
|
96.3
|
94.3
|
|
95%
|
9
|
93.1
|
88
|
99.3
|
101.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
91.6
|
85
|
97.7
|
88.6
|
|
89%
|
9
|
85.6
|
88
|
82.0
|
86.4
|
|
94%
|
8
|
84.4
|
73
|
87.7
|
94.8
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
81
|
82.0
|
82.0
|
|
78%
|
9
|
81.4
|
102
|
91.7
|
83.8
|
|
90%
|
7
|
81.1
|
93
|
95.7
|
82.8
|
|
90%
|
9
|
73.4
|
78
|
79.7
|
74.4
|
|
74%
|
7
|
72.7
|
62
|
73.0
|
68.2
|
|
69%
|
2
|
71.5
|
65
|
71.5
|
71.5
|
|
85%
|
4
|
71.0
|
77
|
73.0
|
71.0
|
|
68%
|
9
|
70.4
|
80
|
70.3
|
71.8
|
|
66%
|
7
|
70.1
|
0
|
60.3
|
69.0
|
|
77%
|
9
|
69.4
|
56
|
60.3
|
61.8
|
|
58%
|
8
|
67.3
|
63
|
67.3
|
70.4
|
|
86%
|
6
|
66.3
|
75
|
56.7
|
62.4
|
|
73%
|
9
|
65.1
|
49
|
65.7
|
67.8
|
|
72%
|
9
|
64.3
|
70
|
71.0
|
71.4
|
|
80%
|
9
|
62.8
|
66
|
82.3
|
73.2
|
|
17%
|
9
|
58.9
|
49
|
59.7
|
59.4
|
|
50%
|
9
|
58.9
|
61
|
55.0
|
66.8
|
|
78%
|
8
|
58.3
|
77
|
63.7
|
62.8
|