Please sign in to access this page.
Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
98%
|
22
|
91.8
|
113.6
|
88
|
101
|
122
|
120
|
137
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
88%
|
15
|
70.9
|
93.2
|
76
|
95
|
102
|
91
|
102
|
|
94%
|
23
|
90.0
|
90.6
|
120
|
130
|
68
|
68
|
67
|
|
98%
|
23
|
94.2
|
90.4
|
93
|
97
|
71
|
87
|
104
|
|
99%
|
23
|
94.8
|
90.4
|
95
|
88
|
115
|
84
|
70
|
|
89%
|
23
|
72.8
|
83.8
|
89
|
66
|
69
|
86
|
109
|
|
79%
|
21
|
73.0
|
83.2
|
80
|
77
|
97
|
108
|
54
|
|
81%
|
10
|
76.2
|
82.6
|
59
|
60
|
72
|
104
|
118
|
|
72%
|
20
|
70.5
|
82.0
|
120
|
74
|
71
|
81
|
64
|
|
90%
|
23
|
77.3
|
81.8
|
72
|
117
|
98
|
35
|
87
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
97%
|
23
|
85.3
|
78.8
|
101
|
38
|
71
|
76
|
108
|
|
95%
|
22
|
83.0
|
76.6
|
78
|
47
|
82
|
63
|
113
|
|
78%
|
23
|
66.6
|
73.0
|
65
|
35
|
117
|
61
|
87
|
|
61%
|
23
|
63.7
|
70.0
|
65
|
58
|
86
|
70
|
71
|
|
39%
|
6
|
69.2
|
69.6
|
91
|
47
|
86
|
68
|
56
|
|
66%
|
20
|
75.8
|
65.3
|
-
|
53
|
87
|
74
|
47
|
|
45%
|
17
|
61.1
|
65.0
|
104
|
49
|
-
|
-
|
42
|
|
66%
|
22
|
72.6
|
63.6
|
67
|
74
|
64
|
51
|
62
|
|
76%
|
19
|
67.4
|
61.4
|
41
|
72
|
62
|
71
|
61
|
|
53%
|
22
|
63.5
|
59.3
|
-
|
86
|
22
|
85
|
44
|
|
26%
|
15
|
42.7
|
42.4
|
35
|
38
|
32
|
49
|
58
|
|
71%
|
9
|
58.1
|
41.3
|
41
|
51
|
31
|
42
|
-
|
|
69%
|
18
|
69.1
|
41.0
|
41
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|