| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
100%
|
9
|
106.4
|
143
|
121.0
|
98.6
|
|
99%
|
7
|
105.7
|
92
|
102.0
|
115.4
|
|
98%
|
7
|
100.3
|
76
|
76.0
|
87.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
92.2
|
72
|
94.3
|
96.0
|
|
95%
|
9
|
89.8
|
81
|
78.3
|
83.6
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.0
|
100
|
83.0
|
87.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
83.6
|
66
|
63.7
|
76.4
|
|
92%
|
8
|
81.1
|
93
|
90.3
|
86.6
|
|
81%
|
9
|
79.2
|
66
|
62.3
|
65.4
|
|
74%
|
2
|
79.0
|
52
|
79.0
|
79.0
|
|
81%
|
8
|
75.0
|
79
|
85.7
|
77.0
|
|
58%
|
9
|
74.9
|
93
|
78.3
|
74.2
|
|
90%
|
9
|
74.2
|
101
|
87.7
|
86.4
|
|
80%
|
6
|
73.3
|
87
|
68.0
|
69.6
|
|
86%
|
5
|
71.6
|
46
|
63.0
|
71.6
|
|
56%
|
7
|
70.4
|
66
|
72.3
|
69.2
|
|
87%
|
8
|
69.6
|
118
|
95.0
|
74.4
|
|
94%
|
9
|
66.7
|
63
|
63.3
|
57.2
|
|
64%
|
9
|
65.9
|
65
|
70.3
|
77.4
|
|
73%
|
9
|
64.3
|
76
|
54.7
|
52.4
|
|
68%
|
8
|
64.1
|
67
|
66.3
|
59.4
|
|
36%
|
9
|
64.1
|
48
|
71.3
|
68.0
|
|
40%
|
9
|
62.4
|
45
|
72.0
|
71.8
|
|
61%
|
8
|
62.3
|
78
|
79.3
|
72.2
|
|
16%
|
7
|
61.3
|
75
|
59.3
|
62.8
|
|
29%
|
5
|
45.0
|
17
|
46.3
|
45.0
|