Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
23
|
102.8
|
106.6
|
97
|
122
|
105
|
100
|
109
|
|
83%
|
22
|
92.6
|
105.8
|
-
|
106
|
110
|
101
|
106
|
|
87%
|
11
|
89.9
|
96.6
|
141
|
123
|
63
|
104
|
52
|
|
98%
|
23
|
104.1
|
94.6
|
123
|
71
|
95
|
87
|
97
|
|
88%
|
15
|
70.9
|
93.2
|
76
|
95
|
102
|
91
|
102
|
|
94%
|
23
|
81.7
|
92.2
|
126
|
84
|
59
|
85
|
107
|
|
70%
|
3
|
91.0
|
91.0
|
57
|
120
|
96
|
-
|
-
|
|
94%
|
23
|
90.0
|
90.6
|
120
|
130
|
68
|
68
|
67
|
|
91%
|
22
|
85.2
|
85.0
|
85
|
91
|
-
|
86
|
78
|
|
45%
|
19
|
61.4
|
84.6
|
123
|
67
|
73
|
75
|
85
|
|
98%
|
21
|
94.7
|
81.6
|
84
|
105
|
68
|
76
|
75
|
|
55%
|
22
|
63.1
|
79.4
|
61
|
122
|
73
|
64
|
77
|
|
47%
|
21
|
64.3
|
78.8
|
78
|
74
|
110
|
41
|
91
|
|
80%
|
23
|
76.0
|
74.8
|
56
|
68
|
75
|
126
|
49
|
|
48%
|
21
|
64.6
|
73.4
|
65
|
73
|
84
|
72
|
73
|
|
74%
|
9
|
66.0
|
72.2
|
77
|
39
|
95
|
82
|
68
|
|
86%
|
22
|
80.6
|
69.3
|
-
|
53
|
63
|
74
|
87
|
|
41%
|
12
|
62.4
|
66.2
|
61
|
69
|
61
|
67
|
73
|
|
74%
|
23
|
72.2
|
64.4
|
61
|
45
|
69
|
71
|
76
|
|
76%
|
19
|
67.4
|
61.4
|
41
|
72
|
62
|
71
|
61
|
|
85%
|
16
|
70.9
|
61.4
|
43
|
81
|
37
|
74
|
72
|
|
65%
|
23
|
64.1
|
58.8
|
47
|
68
|
49
|
55
|
75
|
|
47%
|
22
|
61.8
|
51.0
|
31
|
44
|
71
|
45
|
64
|
|
76%
|
21
|
78.2
|
47.3
|
-
|
34
|
65
|
-
|
43
|
|
73%
|
13
|
84.6
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
19%
|
4
|
54.3
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|