Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
98%
|
22
|
91.8
|
113.6
|
88
|
101
|
122
|
120
|
137
|
|
91%
|
23
|
82.4
|
100.4
|
90
|
125
|
109
|
92
|
86
|
|
98%
|
23
|
98.4
|
100.4
|
100
|
114
|
90
|
82
|
116
|
|
95%
|
23
|
80.2
|
99.0
|
114
|
105
|
88
|
125
|
63
|
|
98%
|
22
|
92.2
|
95.6
|
97
|
104
|
87
|
57
|
133
|
|
94%
|
18
|
94.4
|
94.0
|
94
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
94%
|
23
|
78.3
|
88.0
|
76
|
87
|
76
|
114
|
87
|
|
92%
|
21
|
82.5
|
86.8
|
87
|
103
|
60
|
83
|
101
|
|
97%
|
23
|
96.0
|
84.4
|
83
|
78
|
90
|
67
|
104
|
|
89%
|
23
|
72.8
|
83.8
|
89
|
66
|
69
|
86
|
109
|
|
75%
|
9
|
78.1
|
82.8
|
69
|
82
|
79
|
98
|
86
|
|
76%
|
22
|
74.0
|
82.0
|
122
|
85
|
101
|
33
|
69
|
|
95%
|
22
|
83.0
|
76.6
|
78
|
47
|
82
|
63
|
113
|
|
81%
|
21
|
73.5
|
74.3
|
62
|
83
|
86
|
66
|
-
|
|
96%
|
23
|
93.6
|
73.6
|
75
|
94
|
38
|
100
|
61
|
|
23%
|
4
|
71.5
|
69.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
69
|
|
24%
|
10
|
48.1
|
67.3
|
50
|
115
|
-
|
-
|
37
|
|
36%
|
16
|
59.6
|
65.5
|
82
|
-
|
48
|
51
|
81
|
|
74%
|
21
|
71.9
|
64.8
|
53
|
64
|
73
|
63
|
71
|
|
22%
|
23
|
58.8
|
61.6
|
65
|
81
|
66
|
60
|
36
|
|
65%
|
9
|
68.2
|
61.2
|
58
|
81
|
36
|
60
|
71
|
|
75%
|
22
|
70.7
|
56.0
|
74
|
57
|
42
|
33
|
74
|
|
28%
|
15
|
62.0
|
53.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
53
|
|
54%
|
23
|
62.0
|
52.2
|
19
|
91
|
19
|
59
|
73
|
|
19%
|
4
|
73.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|