| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
100%
|
6
|
108.0
|
133
|
111.3
|
110.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
106.4
|
109
|
103.0
|
110.4
|
|
97%
|
9
|
102.4
|
21
|
79.7
|
100.0
|
|
99%
|
8
|
102.0
|
103
|
94.0
|
101.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
97.1
|
135
|
123.7
|
101.8
|
|
98%
|
5
|
95.8
|
60
|
89.3
|
95.8
|
|
89%
|
2
|
82.5
|
86
|
82.5
|
82.5
|
|
95%
|
5
|
79.8
|
76
|
79.7
|
79.8
|
|
92%
|
9
|
79.8
|
87
|
80.0
|
68.8
|
|
93%
|
9
|
78.1
|
60
|
72.0
|
76.6
|
|
94%
|
9
|
77.8
|
101
|
82.3
|
73.6
|
|
80%
|
8
|
75.3
|
79
|
69.3
|
77.4
|
|
81%
|
8
|
75.0
|
79
|
85.7
|
77.0
|
|
72%
|
9
|
73.3
|
83
|
79.0
|
71.0
|
|
61%
|
8
|
71.5
|
65
|
68.0
|
76.4
|
|
87%
|
9
|
71.3
|
83
|
68.3
|
66.0
|
|
80%
|
8
|
71.3
|
49
|
61.3
|
62.0
|
|
74%
|
9
|
71.2
|
42
|
68.7
|
69.4
|
|
52%
|
8
|
70.5
|
47
|
76.0
|
71.6
|
|
80%
|
7
|
70.1
|
69
|
63.7
|
60.2
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
78%
|
9
|
67.7
|
49
|
75.3
|
81.2
|
|
69%
|
8
|
65.3
|
75
|
65.0
|
66.0
|
|
58%
|
8
|
60.8
|
63
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
|
36%
|
5
|
48.0
|
66
|
44.3
|
48.0
|
|
51%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|