| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
94%
|
2
|
113.5
|
101
|
113.5
|
113.5
|
|
98%
|
9
|
108.7
|
89
|
99.3
|
103.4
|
|
98%
|
9
|
87.4
|
101
|
98.0
|
87.2
|
|
97%
|
9
|
87.0
|
60
|
82.7
|
88.0
|
|
90%
|
9
|
86.4
|
94
|
104.7
|
91.0
|
|
95%
|
9
|
86.1
|
91
|
95.3
|
91.2
|
|
97%
|
7
|
83.4
|
87
|
69.0
|
77.8
|
|
89%
|
2
|
82.5
|
86
|
82.5
|
82.5
|
|
95%
|
5
|
79.8
|
76
|
79.7
|
79.8
|
|
63%
|
6
|
76.3
|
107
|
92.7
|
81.6
|
|
80%
|
8
|
75.3
|
79
|
69.3
|
77.4
|
|
84%
|
9
|
73.7
|
82
|
82.3
|
81.2
|
|
68%
|
5
|
73.0
|
55
|
64.3
|
73.0
|
|
77%
|
9
|
72.9
|
103
|
89.3
|
76.0
|
|
61%
|
8
|
71.5
|
65
|
68.0
|
76.4
|
|
64%
|
9
|
65.9
|
65
|
70.3
|
77.4
|
|
28%
|
9
|
61.1
|
68
|
64.0
|
58.8
|
|
79%
|
6
|
61.0
|
85
|
61.3
|
59.8
|
|
58%
|
8
|
60.8
|
63
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
|
13%
|
5
|
60.4
|
74
|
72.7
|
60.4
|
|
29%
|
9
|
60.1
|
39
|
60.7
|
58.8
|
|
57%
|
8
|
60.0
|
39
|
54.3
|
50.0
|
|
11%
|
9
|
58.9
|
55
|
65.0
|
66.0
|
|
52%
|
8
|
58.6
|
67
|
63.7
|
60.2
|
|
9%
|
3
|
56.3
|
50
|
56.3
|
56.3
|
|
13%
|
1
|
56.0
|
56
|
56.0
|
56.0
|