| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
6
|
110.5
|
84
|
120.0
|
113.4
|
|
98%
|
9
|
107.6
|
124
|
130.7
|
117.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
106.0
|
125
|
114.7
|
110.8
|
|
99%
|
8
|
102.0
|
103
|
94.0
|
101.2
|
|
96%
|
9
|
87.9
|
47
|
90.3
|
86.6
|
|
86%
|
6
|
85.0
|
114
|
87.0
|
83.2
|
|
94%
|
8
|
84.4
|
73
|
87.7
|
94.8
|
|
83%
|
6
|
82.8
|
92
|
76.0
|
80.4
|
|
92%
|
8
|
81.1
|
93
|
90.3
|
86.6
|
|
94%
|
9
|
80.3
|
65
|
74.3
|
80.0
|
|
72%
|
9
|
79.2
|
103
|
97.7
|
81.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
78.7
|
76
|
74.0
|
82.6
|
|
87%
|
6
|
78.2
|
32
|
64.7
|
75.0
|
|
61%
|
8
|
71.5
|
65
|
68.0
|
76.4
|
|
85%
|
4
|
71.0
|
77
|
73.0
|
71.0
|
|
50%
|
9
|
70.9
|
58
|
75.3
|
73.2
|
|
66%
|
7
|
70.1
|
0
|
60.3
|
69.0
|
|
44%
|
4
|
69.5
|
71
|
71.0
|
69.5
|
|
86%
|
6
|
66.3
|
75
|
56.7
|
62.4
|
|
36%
|
9
|
64.1
|
48
|
71.3
|
68.0
|
|
16%
|
9
|
62.9
|
55
|
66.3
|
62.6
|
|
22%
|
9
|
62.0
|
44
|
73.0
|
67.2
|
|
33%
|
5
|
58.6
|
28
|
56.0
|
58.6
|
|
73%
|
2
|
52.0
|
63
|
52.0
|
52.0
|
|
15%
|
5
|
51.6
|
53
|
44.0
|
51.6
|
|
84%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|