Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.9
|
119.6
|
134
|
161
|
115
|
109
|
79
|
|
98%
|
22
|
91.8
|
113.6
|
88
|
101
|
122
|
120
|
137
|
|
95%
|
23
|
90.4
|
110.8
|
137
|
92
|
140
|
104
|
81
|
|
98%
|
13
|
97.4
|
103.8
|
75
|
113
|
97
|
-
|
130
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
98%
|
23
|
90.0
|
93.4
|
142
|
55
|
131
|
65
|
74
|
|
94%
|
23
|
81.7
|
92.2
|
126
|
84
|
59
|
85
|
107
|
|
94%
|
23
|
91.3
|
91.0
|
56
|
70
|
94
|
126
|
109
|
|
74%
|
23
|
64.0
|
86.2
|
29
|
79
|
115
|
118
|
90
|
|
92%
|
22
|
91.5
|
83.0
|
81
|
41
|
98
|
-
|
112
|
|
81%
|
10
|
76.2
|
82.6
|
59
|
60
|
72
|
104
|
118
|
|
98%
|
21
|
94.7
|
81.6
|
84
|
105
|
68
|
76
|
75
|
|
64%
|
18
|
54.7
|
80.2
|
66
|
90
|
65
|
102
|
78
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
96%
|
21
|
87.8
|
79.8
|
68
|
82
|
65
|
60
|
124
|
|
47%
|
21
|
64.3
|
78.8
|
78
|
74
|
110
|
41
|
91
|
|
95%
|
23
|
83.5
|
78.4
|
86
|
91
|
84
|
58
|
73
|
|
76%
|
22
|
76.9
|
76.3
|
-
|
68
|
111
|
71
|
55
|
|
61%
|
18
|
62.4
|
75.8
|
-
|
98
|
86
|
61
|
58
|
|
43%
|
15
|
64.4
|
71.4
|
78
|
75
|
61
|
80
|
63
|
|
49%
|
22
|
68.1
|
71.2
|
90
|
103
|
60
|
40
|
63
|
|
70%
|
20
|
59.2
|
67.4
|
51
|
69
|
71
|
70
|
76
|
|
41%
|
12
|
62.4
|
66.2
|
61
|
69
|
61
|
67
|
73
|
|
87%
|
23
|
70.3
|
48.0
|
54
|
48
|
30
|
62
|
46
|
|
54%
|
13
|
63.8
|
33.0
|
33
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|