Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
83%
|
22
|
92.6
|
105.8
|
-
|
106
|
110
|
101
|
106
|
|
98%
|
21
|
99.8
|
103.4
|
69
|
112
|
105
|
127
|
104
|
|
81%
|
20
|
106.4
|
102.3
|
-
|
142
|
83
|
104
|
80
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
95%
|
23
|
80.2
|
99.0
|
114
|
105
|
88
|
125
|
63
|
|
98%
|
23
|
103.0
|
97.0
|
98
|
136
|
63
|
86
|
102
|
|
98%
|
23
|
102.2
|
92.6
|
104
|
51
|
147
|
83
|
78
|
|
91%
|
22
|
85.2
|
85.0
|
85
|
91
|
-
|
86
|
78
|
|
45%
|
19
|
61.4
|
84.6
|
123
|
67
|
73
|
75
|
85
|
|
96%
|
23
|
88.9
|
83.0
|
78
|
69
|
104
|
83
|
81
|
|
85%
|
11
|
84.3
|
80.8
|
-
|
114
|
48
|
88
|
73
|
|
64%
|
18
|
54.7
|
80.2
|
66
|
90
|
65
|
102
|
78
|
|
93%
|
23
|
86.6
|
79.0
|
82
|
86
|
88
|
73
|
66
|
|
47%
|
21
|
64.3
|
78.8
|
78
|
74
|
110
|
41
|
91
|
|
63%
|
23
|
65.8
|
78.6
|
97
|
86
|
76
|
63
|
71
|
|
61%
|
18
|
62.4
|
75.8
|
-
|
98
|
86
|
61
|
58
|
|
78%
|
23
|
66.6
|
73.0
|
65
|
35
|
117
|
61
|
87
|
|
64%
|
22
|
70.3
|
72.0
|
71
|
119
|
47
|
-
|
51
|
|
24%
|
10
|
48.1
|
67.3
|
50
|
115
|
-
|
-
|
37
|
|
92%
|
23
|
83.0
|
67.0
|
58
|
62
|
59
|
89
|
67
|
|
79%
|
21
|
67.1
|
65.2
|
64
|
64
|
29
|
90
|
79
|
|
28%
|
19
|
62.8
|
63.0
|
55
|
78
|
56
|
-
|
-
|
|
30%
|
2
|
59.5
|
63.0
|
63
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
18%
|
19
|
58.7
|
60.0
|
46
|
38
|
104
|
27
|
85
|
|
70%
|
20
|
65.5
|
55.2
|
67
|
45
|
54
|
46
|
64
|
|
71%
|
20
|
70.3
|
49.6
|
30
|
53
|
60
|
74
|
31
|