| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
113.8
|
127
|
106.7
|
112.2
|
|
99%
|
9
|
105.2
|
99
|
95.0
|
97.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
91.1
|
65
|
83.7
|
94.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
87.9
|
47
|
90.3
|
86.6
|
|
97%
|
9
|
86.8
|
86
|
108.0
|
101.4
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
62
|
94.3
|
90.8
|
|
96%
|
8
|
79.3
|
41
|
74.3
|
70.2
|
|
81%
|
9
|
79.2
|
66
|
62.3
|
65.4
|
|
87%
|
9
|
79.2
|
41
|
72.0
|
79.6
|
|
74%
|
2
|
79.0
|
52
|
79.0
|
79.0
|
|
87%
|
6
|
78.2
|
32
|
64.7
|
75.0
|
|
64%
|
3
|
78.0
|
60
|
78.0
|
78.0
|
|
90%
|
9
|
76.8
|
81
|
82.3
|
73.6
|
|
80%
|
8
|
75.3
|
79
|
69.3
|
77.4
|
|
84%
|
9
|
73.7
|
82
|
82.3
|
81.2
|
|
90%
|
9
|
73.4
|
78
|
79.7
|
74.4
|
|
78%
|
5
|
71.6
|
69
|
66.3
|
71.6
|
|
62%
|
9
|
70.9
|
46
|
57.0
|
76.0
|
|
77%
|
8
|
67.6
|
111
|
73.0
|
67.0
|
|
47%
|
9
|
67.1
|
97
|
63.0
|
63.0
|
|
73%
|
9
|
64.3
|
76
|
54.7
|
52.4
|
|
68%
|
8
|
64.1
|
67
|
66.3
|
59.4
|
|
29%
|
5
|
60.8
|
54
|
58.3
|
60.8
|
|
58%
|
8
|
60.8
|
63
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
|
49%
|
3
|
57.7
|
29
|
57.7
|
57.7
|
|
70%
|
8
|
55.8
|
17
|
59.7
|
59.4
|