Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
22
|
91.8
|
113.6
|
88
|
101
|
122
|
120
|
137
|
|
99%
|
20
|
112.9
|
108.2
|
107
|
111
|
128
|
96
|
99
|
|
98%
|
13
|
97.4
|
103.8
|
75
|
113
|
97
|
-
|
130
|
|
98%
|
23
|
93.4
|
102.8
|
106
|
102
|
86
|
113
|
107
|
|
94%
|
23
|
91.3
|
91.0
|
56
|
70
|
94
|
126
|
109
|
|
92%
|
21
|
82.5
|
86.8
|
87
|
103
|
60
|
83
|
101
|
|
92%
|
15
|
89.8
|
85.8
|
72
|
75
|
87
|
111
|
84
|
|
75%
|
9
|
78.1
|
82.8
|
69
|
82
|
79
|
98
|
86
|
|
93%
|
23
|
86.6
|
79.0
|
82
|
86
|
88
|
73
|
66
|
|
67%
|
10
|
75.0
|
79.0
|
91
|
73
|
63
|
106
|
62
|
|
94%
|
22
|
75.7
|
78.8
|
98
|
92
|
81
|
40
|
83
|
|
94%
|
23
|
80.6
|
78.4
|
96
|
79
|
71
|
78
|
68
|
|
85%
|
20
|
71.3
|
76.4
|
71
|
88
|
98
|
76
|
49
|
|
87%
|
23
|
78.4
|
75.6
|
62
|
74
|
99
|
62
|
81
|
|
96%
|
22
|
86.8
|
74.8
|
89
|
66
|
86
|
65
|
68
|
|
79%
|
21
|
72.0
|
74.3
|
100
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
120
|
|
88%
|
17
|
79.2
|
74.0
|
26
|
78
|
-
|
78
|
114
|
|
89%
|
11
|
81.4
|
73.8
|
97
|
53
|
47
|
78
|
94
|
|
95%
|
23
|
86.7
|
73.0
|
83
|
92
|
66
|
66
|
58
|
|
64%
|
22
|
70.3
|
72.0
|
71
|
119
|
47
|
-
|
51
|
|
81%
|
21
|
72.4
|
63.0
|
57
|
-
|
76
|
62
|
57
|
|
78%
|
22
|
75.2
|
62.5
|
-
|
62
|
61
|
63
|
64
|
|
61%
|
22
|
67.3
|
59.0
|
73
|
58
|
66
|
39
|
-
|
|
45%
|
14
|
69.1
|
34.0
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
28%
|
10
|
73.4
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|