Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
97%
|
23
|
93.9
|
119.6
|
134
|
161
|
115
|
109
|
79
|
|
98%
|
21
|
99.8
|
103.4
|
69
|
112
|
105
|
127
|
104
|
|
98%
|
21
|
101.3
|
99.5
|
94
|
101
|
-
|
97
|
106
|
|
91%
|
16
|
72.6
|
94.0
|
86
|
96
|
92
|
110
|
86
|
|
70%
|
3
|
91.0
|
91.0
|
57
|
120
|
96
|
-
|
-
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
99%
|
23
|
94.8
|
90.4
|
95
|
88
|
115
|
84
|
70
|
|
74%
|
23
|
64.0
|
86.2
|
29
|
79
|
115
|
118
|
90
|
|
45%
|
19
|
61.4
|
84.6
|
123
|
67
|
73
|
75
|
85
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.0
|
84.5
|
117
|
67
|
-
|
63
|
91
|
|
92%
|
22
|
91.5
|
83.0
|
81
|
41
|
98
|
-
|
112
|
|
93%
|
21
|
78.3
|
81.6
|
79
|
68
|
77
|
93
|
91
|
|
88%
|
23
|
78.7
|
80.4
|
78
|
107
|
51
|
67
|
99
|
|
98%
|
23
|
90.2
|
80.2
|
94
|
107
|
59
|
40
|
101
|
|
47%
|
21
|
64.3
|
78.8
|
78
|
74
|
110
|
41
|
91
|
|
80%
|
23
|
76.0
|
74.8
|
56
|
68
|
75
|
126
|
49
|
|
91%
|
14
|
72.7
|
74.8
|
67
|
78
|
76
|
78
|
-
|
|
48%
|
21
|
64.6
|
73.4
|
65
|
73
|
84
|
72
|
73
|
|
77%
|
20
|
75.2
|
70.3
|
-
|
-
|
51
|
90
|
70
|
|
36%
|
16
|
59.6
|
65.5
|
82
|
-
|
48
|
51
|
81
|
|
42%
|
12
|
62.3
|
61.0
|
64
|
46
|
69
|
65
|
61
|
|
45%
|
15
|
65.9
|
49.7
|
38
|
44
|
67
|
-
|
-
|
|
87%
|
23
|
70.3
|
48.0
|
54
|
48
|
30
|
62
|
46
|
|
38%
|
16
|
66.8
|
46.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
37
|
55
|
|
71%
|
9
|
58.1
|
41.3
|
41
|
51
|
31
|
42
|
-
|
|
45%
|
10
|
72.1
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|