Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
23
|
110.0
|
116.6
|
148
|
108
|
85
|
132
|
110
|
|
91%
|
23
|
82.4
|
100.4
|
90
|
125
|
109
|
92
|
86
|
|
98%
|
23
|
98.4
|
100.4
|
100
|
114
|
90
|
82
|
116
|
|
91%
|
16
|
72.6
|
94.0
|
86
|
96
|
92
|
110
|
86
|
|
99%
|
23
|
94.8
|
90.4
|
95
|
88
|
115
|
84
|
70
|
|
33%
|
8
|
65.6
|
88.0
|
110
|
104
|
50
|
-
|
-
|
|
85%
|
21
|
72.0
|
85.3
|
95
|
82
|
-
|
88
|
76
|
|
97%
|
23
|
96.0
|
84.4
|
83
|
78
|
90
|
67
|
104
|
|
90%
|
23
|
77.3
|
81.8
|
72
|
117
|
98
|
35
|
87
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
21%
|
18
|
58.7
|
79.7
|
87
|
101
|
51
|
-
|
-
|
|
92%
|
22
|
82.6
|
79.4
|
86
|
98
|
78
|
60
|
75
|
|
97%
|
23
|
85.3
|
78.8
|
101
|
38
|
71
|
76
|
108
|
|
95%
|
23
|
83.5
|
78.4
|
86
|
91
|
84
|
58
|
73
|
|
95%
|
22
|
83.0
|
76.6
|
78
|
47
|
82
|
63
|
113
|
|
68%
|
23
|
66.4
|
74.8
|
61
|
73
|
87
|
71
|
82
|
|
94%
|
22
|
83.0
|
73.6
|
75
|
65
|
56
|
74
|
98
|
|
49%
|
22
|
68.1
|
71.2
|
90
|
103
|
60
|
40
|
63
|
|
23%
|
4
|
71.5
|
69.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
69
|
|
56%
|
20
|
69.8
|
67.4
|
102
|
66
|
57
|
59
|
53
|
|
24%
|
10
|
48.1
|
67.3
|
50
|
115
|
-
|
-
|
37
|
|
90%
|
17
|
77.4
|
66.0
|
43
|
65
|
58
|
85
|
79
|
|
28%
|
19
|
62.8
|
63.0
|
55
|
78
|
56
|
-
|
-
|
|
22%
|
23
|
58.8
|
61.6
|
65
|
81
|
66
|
60
|
36
|
|
28%
|
15
|
62.0
|
53.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
53
|
|
46%
|
17
|
69.6
|
47.3
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
51
|
57
|