Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
97%
|
23
|
100.5
|
121.2
|
133
|
145
|
92
|
105
|
131
|
|
97%
|
19
|
90.3
|
108.6
|
86
|
138
|
92
|
135
|
92
|
|
98%
|
21
|
95.2
|
106.4
|
134
|
101
|
73
|
133
|
91
|
|
83%
|
22
|
92.6
|
105.8
|
-
|
106
|
110
|
101
|
106
|
|
98%
|
19
|
96.5
|
91.6
|
98
|
113
|
91
|
95
|
61
|
|
98%
|
23
|
94.2
|
90.4
|
93
|
97
|
71
|
87
|
104
|
|
89%
|
10
|
86.8
|
88.4
|
62
|
126
|
93
|
66
|
95
|
|
93%
|
23
|
73.8
|
83.0
|
86
|
105
|
61
|
87
|
76
|
|
72%
|
20
|
70.5
|
82.0
|
120
|
74
|
71
|
81
|
64
|
|
75%
|
11
|
79.1
|
82.0
|
-
|
67
|
91
|
90
|
80
|
|
93%
|
21
|
78.3
|
81.6
|
79
|
68
|
77
|
93
|
91
|
|
83%
|
21
|
76.0
|
80.0
|
54
|
61
|
81
|
99
|
105
|
|
75%
|
21
|
68.2
|
76.0
|
40
|
88
|
60
|
116
|
-
|
|
96%
|
22
|
86.8
|
74.8
|
89
|
66
|
86
|
65
|
68
|
|
72%
|
22
|
72.5
|
72.0
|
104
|
53
|
119
|
45
|
39
|
|
55%
|
12
|
72.3
|
72.0
|
72
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
92%
|
23
|
83.0
|
67.0
|
58
|
62
|
59
|
89
|
67
|
|
79%
|
21
|
67.1
|
65.2
|
64
|
64
|
29
|
90
|
79
|
|
91%
|
23
|
75.5
|
60.0
|
62
|
47
|
38
|
73
|
80
|
|
91%
|
18
|
80.3
|
59.7
|
53
|
70
|
56
|
-
|
-
|
|
61%
|
22
|
67.3
|
59.0
|
73
|
58
|
66
|
39
|
-
|
|
55%
|
20
|
63.1
|
58.5
|
72
|
-
|
38
|
49
|
75
|
|
70%
|
20
|
65.5
|
55.2
|
67
|
45
|
54
|
46
|
64
|
|
46%
|
17
|
69.6
|
47.3
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
51
|
57
|
|
21%
|
6
|
49.7
|
45.6
|
46
|
51
|
16
|
52
|
63
|
|
31%
|
9
|
69.9
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|