Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
97%
|
23
|
100.5
|
121.2
|
133
|
145
|
92
|
105
|
131
|
|
91%
|
22
|
116.2
|
101.8
|
-
|
51
|
114
|
124
|
118
|
|
97%
|
21
|
90.2
|
94.2
|
59
|
97
|
53
|
115
|
147
|
|
82%
|
13
|
71.2
|
93.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
72
|
115
|
|
70%
|
3
|
91.0
|
91.0
|
57
|
120
|
96
|
-
|
-
|
|
91%
|
19
|
78.1
|
88.4
|
101
|
115
|
69
|
86
|
71
|
|
96%
|
22
|
87.9
|
87.8
|
70
|
101
|
97
|
78
|
93
|
|
89%
|
23
|
74.4
|
84.6
|
104
|
75
|
73
|
83
|
88
|
|
97%
|
23
|
96.0
|
84.4
|
83
|
78
|
90
|
67
|
104
|
|
75%
|
11
|
79.1
|
82.0
|
-
|
67
|
91
|
90
|
80
|
|
85%
|
11
|
84.3
|
80.8
|
-
|
114
|
48
|
88
|
73
|
|
98%
|
23
|
90.2
|
80.2
|
94
|
107
|
59
|
40
|
101
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
57%
|
23
|
65.2
|
75.6
|
78
|
77
|
71
|
77
|
75
|
|
72%
|
22
|
72.5
|
72.0
|
104
|
53
|
119
|
45
|
39
|
|
64%
|
22
|
70.3
|
72.0
|
71
|
119
|
47
|
-
|
51
|
|
90%
|
22
|
78.2
|
62.6
|
59
|
41
|
70
|
59
|
84
|
|
13%
|
21
|
53.2
|
61.4
|
58
|
73
|
49
|
83
|
44
|
|
49%
|
13
|
62.2
|
60.7
|
58
|
79
|
-
|
45
|
-
|
|
65%
|
23
|
64.1
|
58.8
|
47
|
68
|
49
|
55
|
75
|
|
9%
|
8
|
59.4
|
55.0
|
-
|
-
|
55
|
-
|
-
|
|
61%
|
22
|
59.8
|
52.8
|
45
|
65
|
45
|
59
|
50
|
|
55%
|
19
|
67.2
|
52.8
|
33
|
73
|
45
|
39
|
74
|
|
54%
|
23
|
62.0
|
52.2
|
19
|
91
|
19
|
59
|
73
|
|
8%
|
15
|
52.3
|
50.4
|
43
|
50
|
50
|
61
|
48
|
|
26%
|
18
|
65.2
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|