Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
98%
|
21
|
99.8
|
103.4
|
69
|
112
|
105
|
127
|
104
|
|
89%
|
20
|
81.7
|
102.0
|
101
|
103
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
94%
|
18
|
94.4
|
94.0
|
94
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
94%
|
23
|
91.3
|
91.0
|
56
|
70
|
94
|
126
|
109
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
93%
|
12
|
81.8
|
89.0
|
109
|
80
|
85
|
97
|
74
|
|
94%
|
19
|
84.1
|
86.6
|
112
|
52
|
82
|
93
|
94
|
|
87%
|
20
|
71.3
|
80.6
|
114
|
57
|
35
|
127
|
70
|
|
83%
|
21
|
76.0
|
80.0
|
54
|
61
|
81
|
99
|
105
|
|
81%
|
22
|
64.3
|
79.2
|
45
|
58
|
108
|
78
|
107
|
|
97%
|
23
|
85.3
|
78.8
|
101
|
38
|
71
|
76
|
108
|
|
61%
|
18
|
64.1
|
78.2
|
73
|
99
|
83
|
66
|
70
|
|
47%
|
10
|
66.3
|
78.2
|
108
|
104
|
61
|
35
|
83
|
|
75%
|
21
|
68.2
|
76.0
|
40
|
88
|
60
|
116
|
-
|
|
96%
|
22
|
86.8
|
74.8
|
89
|
66
|
86
|
65
|
68
|
|
78%
|
23
|
66.6
|
73.0
|
65
|
35
|
117
|
61
|
87
|
|
46%
|
22
|
64.0
|
72.0
|
77
|
62
|
70
|
55
|
96
|
|
90%
|
21
|
78.6
|
68.2
|
43
|
88
|
66
|
71
|
73
|
|
36%
|
16
|
59.6
|
65.5
|
82
|
-
|
48
|
51
|
81
|
|
45%
|
17
|
61.1
|
65.0
|
104
|
49
|
-
|
-
|
42
|
|
66%
|
22
|
72.6
|
63.6
|
67
|
74
|
64
|
51
|
62
|
|
55%
|
20
|
63.9
|
63.4
|
71
|
68
|
43
|
57
|
78
|
|
6%
|
11
|
53.1
|
60.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
44
|
77
|
|
55%
|
20
|
63.1
|
58.5
|
72
|
-
|
38
|
49
|
75
|
|
14%
|
1
|
34.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|