Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
21
|
99.8
|
103.4
|
69
|
112
|
105
|
127
|
104
|
|
98%
|
23
|
104.1
|
94.6
|
123
|
71
|
95
|
87
|
97
|
|
97%
|
21
|
90.2
|
94.2
|
59
|
97
|
53
|
115
|
147
|
|
93%
|
23
|
75.2
|
94.0
|
139
|
100
|
84
|
65
|
82
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
89%
|
10
|
86.8
|
88.4
|
62
|
126
|
93
|
66
|
95
|
|
94%
|
19
|
84.1
|
86.6
|
112
|
52
|
82
|
93
|
94
|
|
98%
|
23
|
90.2
|
80.2
|
94
|
107
|
59
|
40
|
101
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
83%
|
21
|
76.0
|
80.0
|
54
|
61
|
81
|
99
|
105
|
|
47%
|
10
|
66.3
|
78.2
|
108
|
104
|
61
|
35
|
83
|
|
91%
|
16
|
77.4
|
77.6
|
58
|
63
|
81
|
112
|
74
|
|
96%
|
18
|
88.4
|
77.0
|
73
|
76
|
82
|
-
|
-
|
|
92%
|
23
|
78.8
|
74.2
|
59
|
86
|
94
|
96
|
36
|
|
88%
|
17
|
79.2
|
74.0
|
26
|
78
|
-
|
78
|
114
|
|
85%
|
17
|
78.5
|
71.0
|
71
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
40%
|
23
|
61.1
|
64.6
|
43
|
74
|
42
|
73
|
91
|
|
27%
|
18
|
57.1
|
61.8
|
34
|
55
|
61
|
63
|
96
|
|
85%
|
18
|
71.9
|
59.8
|
72
|
46
|
72
|
49
|
-
|
|
61%
|
22
|
67.3
|
59.0
|
73
|
58
|
66
|
39
|
-
|
|
65%
|
23
|
64.1
|
58.8
|
47
|
68
|
49
|
55
|
75
|
|
85%
|
20
|
81.2
|
54.8
|
-
|
55
|
39
|
50
|
75
|
|
5%
|
16
|
53.4
|
54.8
|
-
|
68
|
69
|
36
|
46
|
|
53%
|
12
|
63.2
|
54.3
|
-
|
66
|
17
|
84
|
50
|
|
26%
|
16
|
47.3
|
53.0
|
48
|
67
|
47
|
36
|
67
|
|
63%
|
14
|
80.9
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|