Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
20
|
97.7
|
131.0
|
129
|
164
|
138
|
121
|
103
|
|
99%
|
22
|
101.4
|
107.2
|
105
|
109
|
108
|
86
|
128
|
|
91%
|
22
|
116.2
|
101.8
|
-
|
51
|
114
|
124
|
118
|
|
89%
|
12
|
77.2
|
98.0
|
74
|
122
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
81%
|
22
|
86.0
|
96.0
|
-
|
89
|
92
|
116
|
87
|
|
92%
|
23
|
82.0
|
92.4
|
104
|
81
|
69
|
94
|
114
|
|
70%
|
3
|
91.0
|
91.0
|
57
|
120
|
96
|
-
|
-
|
|
89%
|
10
|
86.8
|
88.4
|
62
|
126
|
93
|
66
|
95
|
|
33%
|
8
|
65.6
|
88.0
|
110
|
104
|
50
|
-
|
-
|
|
85%
|
21
|
72.0
|
85.3
|
95
|
82
|
-
|
88
|
76
|
|
45%
|
19
|
61.4
|
84.6
|
123
|
67
|
73
|
75
|
85
|
|
64%
|
18
|
54.7
|
80.2
|
66
|
90
|
65
|
102
|
78
|
|
47%
|
21
|
64.3
|
78.8
|
78
|
74
|
110
|
41
|
91
|
|
95%
|
23
|
83.5
|
78.4
|
86
|
91
|
84
|
58
|
73
|
|
36%
|
3
|
78.3
|
78.3
|
83
|
55
|
97
|
-
|
-
|
|
47%
|
10
|
66.3
|
78.2
|
108
|
104
|
61
|
35
|
83
|
|
79%
|
21
|
72.0
|
74.3
|
100
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
120
|
|
92%
|
23
|
78.8
|
74.2
|
59
|
86
|
94
|
96
|
36
|
|
49%
|
19
|
95.6
|
72.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
72
|
|
43%
|
15
|
64.4
|
71.4
|
78
|
75
|
61
|
80
|
63
|
|
49%
|
22
|
68.1
|
71.2
|
90
|
103
|
60
|
40
|
63
|
|
88%
|
22
|
68.4
|
68.2
|
85
|
49
|
76
|
61
|
70
|
|
52%
|
23
|
65.8
|
64.4
|
62
|
64
|
45
|
69
|
82
|
|
85%
|
20
|
67.0
|
63.0
|
35
|
64
|
-
|
87
|
66
|
|
15%
|
21
|
57.1
|
62.6
|
68
|
69
|
56
|
75
|
45
|
|
84%
|
20
|
64.4
|
59.8
|
40
|
77
|
41
|
58
|
83
|