Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
23
|
102.8
|
106.6
|
97
|
122
|
105
|
100
|
109
|
|
89%
|
21
|
95.8
|
99.0
|
-
|
86
|
79
|
123
|
108
|
|
98%
|
22
|
102.5
|
98.0
|
121
|
-
|
99
|
58
|
114
|
|
89%
|
12
|
77.2
|
98.0
|
74
|
122
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
87%
|
11
|
89.9
|
96.6
|
141
|
123
|
63
|
104
|
52
|
|
81%
|
22
|
86.0
|
96.0
|
-
|
89
|
92
|
116
|
87
|
|
97%
|
23
|
88.3
|
92.6
|
77
|
83
|
88
|
121
|
94
|
|
94%
|
23
|
81.7
|
92.2
|
126
|
84
|
59
|
85
|
107
|
|
94%
|
23
|
91.3
|
91.0
|
56
|
70
|
94
|
126
|
109
|
|
99%
|
23
|
94.8
|
90.4
|
95
|
88
|
115
|
84
|
70
|
|
86%
|
13
|
75.7
|
86.8
|
76
|
103
|
77
|
91
|
-
|
|
93%
|
20
|
80.8
|
84.8
|
85
|
89
|
91
|
91
|
68
|
|
34%
|
3
|
73.0
|
84.0
|
-
|
-
|
61
|
107
|
-
|
|
96%
|
23
|
88.9
|
83.0
|
78
|
69
|
104
|
83
|
81
|
|
85%
|
18
|
74.9
|
77.4
|
72
|
103
|
98
|
61
|
53
|
|
32%
|
22
|
58.2
|
70.2
|
69
|
48
|
88
|
84
|
62
|
|
70%
|
20
|
59.2
|
67.4
|
51
|
69
|
71
|
70
|
76
|
|
36%
|
16
|
59.6
|
65.5
|
82
|
-
|
48
|
51
|
81
|
|
42%
|
12
|
62.3
|
61.0
|
64
|
46
|
69
|
65
|
61
|
|
23%
|
19
|
71.4
|
56.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
56
|
|
35%
|
7
|
71.9
|
56.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
56
|
|
36%
|
20
|
58.3
|
55.5
|
43
|
68
|
49
|
62
|
-
|
|
30%
|
22
|
61.5
|
55.3
|
-
|
65
|
59
|
64
|
33
|
|
45%
|
16
|
60.4
|
55.2
|
36
|
49
|
66
|
56
|
69
|
|
29%
|
17
|
61.5
|
54.3
|
-
|
66
|
51
|
46
|
-
|
|
71%
|
9
|
58.1
|
41.3
|
41
|
51
|
31
|
42
|
-
|