| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
98%
|
9
|
106.8
|
96
|
98.0
|
100.2
|
|
100%
|
9
|
106.4
|
143
|
121.0
|
98.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
102.4
|
79
|
110.3
|
99.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
100.2
|
89
|
103.3
|
95.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
92.1
|
78
|
84.0
|
88.4
|
|
95%
|
9
|
89.8
|
81
|
78.3
|
83.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
87.9
|
47
|
90.3
|
86.6
|
|
93%
|
9
|
84.4
|
86
|
83.7
|
80.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
83.6
|
66
|
63.7
|
76.4
|
|
90%
|
9
|
83.0
|
61
|
79.3
|
80.4
|
|
78%
|
9
|
81.4
|
102
|
91.7
|
83.8
|
|
92%
|
8
|
81.1
|
93
|
90.3
|
86.6
|
|
92%
|
9
|
79.8
|
87
|
80.0
|
68.8
|
|
80%
|
6
|
73.3
|
87
|
68.0
|
69.6
|
|
77%
|
9
|
72.9
|
103
|
89.3
|
76.0
|
|
69%
|
9
|
71.1
|
55
|
75.7
|
69.4
|
|
62%
|
9
|
70.9
|
46
|
57.0
|
76.0
|
|
77%
|
9
|
69.4
|
56
|
60.3
|
61.8
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
40%
|
9
|
67.7
|
68
|
61.3
|
67.0
|
|
27%
|
6
|
65.0
|
38
|
51.3
|
65.2
|
|
50%
|
9
|
58.9
|
61
|
55.0
|
66.8
|
|
49%
|
3
|
57.7
|
29
|
57.7
|
57.7
|
|
9%
|
3
|
56.3
|
50
|
56.3
|
56.3
|
|
7%
|
7
|
55.6
|
79
|
55.7
|
56.8
|
|
30%
|
9
|
49.8
|
22
|
26.7
|
40.2
|