Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
97%
|
18
|
98.7
|
120.2
|
114
|
85
|
182
|
125
|
95
|
|
98%
|
23
|
110.0
|
116.6
|
148
|
108
|
85
|
132
|
110
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
91%
|
23
|
82.4
|
100.4
|
90
|
125
|
109
|
92
|
86
|
|
89%
|
21
|
95.8
|
99.0
|
-
|
86
|
79
|
123
|
108
|
|
89%
|
12
|
77.2
|
98.0
|
74
|
122
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
87%
|
11
|
89.9
|
96.6
|
141
|
123
|
63
|
104
|
52
|
|
98%
|
23
|
104.1
|
94.6
|
123
|
71
|
95
|
87
|
97
|
|
91%
|
16
|
72.6
|
94.0
|
86
|
96
|
92
|
110
|
86
|
|
98%
|
23
|
91.8
|
92.4
|
95
|
107
|
96
|
61
|
103
|
|
70%
|
3
|
91.0
|
91.0
|
57
|
120
|
96
|
-
|
-
|
|
86%
|
13
|
75.7
|
86.8
|
76
|
103
|
77
|
91
|
-
|
|
94%
|
19
|
84.1
|
86.6
|
112
|
52
|
82
|
93
|
94
|
|
92%
|
22
|
91.5
|
83.0
|
81
|
41
|
98
|
-
|
112
|
|
91%
|
19
|
83.3
|
82.2
|
76
|
79
|
105
|
81
|
70
|
|
64%
|
18
|
54.7
|
80.2
|
66
|
90
|
65
|
102
|
78
|
|
67%
|
10
|
75.0
|
79.0
|
91
|
73
|
63
|
106
|
62
|
|
36%
|
3
|
78.3
|
78.3
|
83
|
55
|
97
|
-
|
-
|
|
8%
|
9
|
51.4
|
78.0
|
78
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
60%
|
22
|
62.9
|
74.0
|
56
|
67
|
86
|
47
|
114
|
|
89%
|
11
|
81.4
|
73.8
|
97
|
53
|
47
|
78
|
94
|
|
70%
|
11
|
73.1
|
72.0
|
76
|
77
|
59
|
76
|
72
|
|
23%
|
4
|
71.5
|
69.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
69
|
|
45%
|
14
|
69.1
|
34.0
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
13%
|
6
|
52.8
|
13.0
|
13
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
63%
|
14
|
80.9
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|