Please sign in to access this page.
Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
20
|
97.7
|
131.0
|
129
|
164
|
138
|
121
|
103
|
|
97%
|
19
|
90.3
|
108.6
|
86
|
138
|
92
|
135
|
92
|
|
99%
|
20
|
112.9
|
108.2
|
107
|
111
|
128
|
96
|
99
|
|
99%
|
22
|
101.4
|
107.2
|
105
|
109
|
108
|
86
|
128
|
|
98%
|
21
|
101.3
|
99.5
|
94
|
101
|
-
|
97
|
106
|
|
81%
|
22
|
86.0
|
96.0
|
-
|
89
|
92
|
116
|
87
|
|
91%
|
16
|
72.6
|
94.0
|
86
|
96
|
92
|
110
|
86
|
|
92%
|
23
|
84.0
|
94.0
|
92
|
83
|
95
|
78
|
122
|
|
94%
|
19
|
84.1
|
86.6
|
112
|
52
|
82
|
93
|
94
|
|
92%
|
15
|
89.8
|
85.8
|
72
|
75
|
87
|
111
|
84
|
|
91%
|
19
|
83.3
|
82.2
|
76
|
79
|
105
|
81
|
70
|
|
88%
|
23
|
78.7
|
80.4
|
78
|
107
|
51
|
67
|
99
|
|
91%
|
22
|
78.5
|
80.0
|
70
|
116
|
48
|
74
|
92
|
|
83%
|
21
|
76.0
|
80.0
|
54
|
61
|
81
|
99
|
105
|
|
95%
|
23
|
83.5
|
78.4
|
86
|
91
|
84
|
58
|
73
|
|
88%
|
17
|
73.8
|
76.8
|
69
|
69
|
57
|
60
|
129
|
|
61%
|
18
|
62.4
|
75.8
|
-
|
98
|
86
|
61
|
58
|
|
60%
|
18
|
71.1
|
75.6
|
66
|
79
|
82
|
78
|
73
|
|
81%
|
21
|
73.5
|
74.3
|
62
|
83
|
86
|
66
|
-
|
|
89%
|
11
|
81.4
|
73.8
|
97
|
53
|
47
|
78
|
94
|
|
55%
|
12
|
72.3
|
72.0
|
72
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
77%
|
20
|
75.2
|
70.3
|
-
|
-
|
51
|
90
|
70
|
|
78%
|
21
|
71.6
|
67.2
|
83
|
55
|
87
|
55
|
56
|
|
83%
|
18
|
69.6
|
65.8
|
56
|
49
|
48
|
110
|
66
|
|
74%
|
23
|
72.2
|
64.4
|
61
|
45
|
69
|
71
|
76
|
|
53%
|
12
|
63.2
|
54.3
|
-
|
66
|
17
|
84
|
50
|