| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
94%
|
2
|
113.5
|
101
|
113.5
|
113.5
|
|
98%
|
9
|
100.2
|
84
|
81.0
|
86.4
|
|
98%
|
8
|
98.9
|
94
|
91.7
|
90.4
|
|
98%
|
9
|
97.1
|
135
|
123.7
|
101.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.0
|
83
|
95.0
|
97.4
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.4
|
87
|
85.0
|
90.8
|
|
95%
|
5
|
79.8
|
76
|
79.7
|
79.8
|
|
96%
|
8
|
79.3
|
41
|
74.3
|
70.2
|
|
94%
|
7
|
78.1
|
60
|
74.0
|
70.6
|
|
91%
|
9
|
76.2
|
41
|
61.7
|
76.0
|
|
80%
|
9
|
74.7
|
73
|
70.0
|
69.2
|
|
65%
|
3
|
74.3
|
67
|
74.3
|
74.3
|
|
16%
|
4
|
73.5
|
59
|
63.3
|
73.5
|
|
69%
|
2
|
71.5
|
65
|
71.5
|
71.5
|
|
80%
|
8
|
71.3
|
49
|
61.3
|
62.0
|
|
47%
|
4
|
70.5
|
93
|
73.0
|
70.5
|
|
56%
|
7
|
70.4
|
66
|
72.3
|
69.2
|
|
49%
|
8
|
66.5
|
80
|
74.7
|
68.0
|
|
36%
|
6
|
62.3
|
99
|
64.7
|
59.4
|
|
68%
|
9
|
61.8
|
110
|
72.0
|
73.4
|
|
29%
|
5
|
60.8
|
54
|
58.3
|
60.8
|
|
46%
|
9
|
59.0
|
62
|
55.3
|
55.0
|
|
35%
|
9
|
57.1
|
43
|
50.3
|
57.2
|
|
22%
|
8
|
56.6
|
28
|
63.0
|
58.8
|
|
10%
|
7
|
51.9
|
38
|
49.0
|
58.4
|
|
4%
|
9
|
46.4
|
40
|
46.7
|
43.6
|