Please sign in to access this page.
Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
97%
|
23
|
100.5
|
121.2
|
133
|
145
|
92
|
105
|
131
|
|
98%
|
22
|
118.2
|
115.0
|
159
|
116
|
132
|
73
|
95
|
|
95%
|
23
|
90.4
|
110.8
|
137
|
92
|
140
|
104
|
81
|
|
83%
|
22
|
92.6
|
105.8
|
-
|
106
|
110
|
101
|
106
|
|
98%
|
13
|
97.4
|
103.8
|
75
|
113
|
97
|
-
|
130
|
|
81%
|
22
|
86.0
|
96.0
|
-
|
89
|
92
|
116
|
87
|
|
98%
|
22
|
92.2
|
95.6
|
97
|
104
|
87
|
57
|
133
|
|
88%
|
15
|
70.9
|
93.2
|
76
|
95
|
102
|
91
|
102
|
|
98%
|
19
|
96.5
|
91.6
|
98
|
113
|
91
|
95
|
61
|
|
72%
|
20
|
70.5
|
82.0
|
120
|
74
|
71
|
81
|
64
|
|
90%
|
23
|
77.3
|
81.8
|
72
|
117
|
98
|
35
|
87
|
|
85%
|
11
|
84.3
|
80.8
|
-
|
114
|
48
|
88
|
73
|
|
91%
|
22
|
78.5
|
80.0
|
70
|
116
|
48
|
74
|
92
|
|
85%
|
18
|
74.9
|
77.4
|
72
|
103
|
98
|
61
|
53
|
|
75%
|
21
|
68.2
|
76.0
|
40
|
88
|
60
|
116
|
-
|
|
60%
|
22
|
62.9
|
74.0
|
56
|
67
|
86
|
47
|
114
|
|
82%
|
23
|
69.1
|
73.6
|
85
|
66
|
68
|
87
|
62
|
|
48%
|
21
|
64.6
|
73.4
|
65
|
73
|
84
|
72
|
73
|
|
49%
|
22
|
68.1
|
71.2
|
90
|
103
|
60
|
40
|
63
|
|
62%
|
20
|
64.6
|
64.0
|
38
|
53
|
69
|
58
|
102
|
|
20%
|
22
|
59.5
|
64.0
|
100
|
62
|
66
|
39
|
53
|
|
95%
|
15
|
77.7
|
56.8
|
82
|
59
|
33
|
62
|
48
|
|
19%
|
13
|
65.8
|
56.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
56
|
|
82%
|
22
|
72.1
|
48.4
|
59
|
22
|
58
|
39
|
64
|
|
15%
|
10
|
60.3
|
45.5
|
-
|
35
|
56
|
-
|
-
|
|
15%
|
13
|
44.7
|
23.0
|
-
|
16
|
-
|
-
|
30
|